InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)01:11,6+ 00:00,0
29Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)01:15,5+ 00:03,8
36Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (3º)01:16,8+ 00:05,1
42Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (4º)01:17,0+ 00:05,3
54Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)01:17,0+ 00:05,3
617Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)01:18,0+ 00:06,3
78Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)5 (1º)01:18,0+ 00:06,3
810Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:18,5+ 00:06,8
911Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:18,8+ 00:07,2
103Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (7º)01:19,7+ 00:08,0
1129Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (2º)01:20,4+ 00:08,7
1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)01:21,0+ 00:09,4
1314Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (8º)01:21,3+ 00:09,7
1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:21,9+ 00:10,3
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:22,4+ 00:10,7
1615Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)01:22,7+ 00:11,0
1720Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:23,6+ 00:11,9
1844Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (5º)01:23,9+ 00:12,2
1946Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:24,1+ 00:12,4
2018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)01:24,5+ 00:12,8
2139Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (4º)01:24,6+ 00:13,0
2235Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:24,6+ 00:13,0
2322Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)01:25,0+ 00:13,4
2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)3 (6º)01:25,4+ 00:13,7
2543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (5º)01:26,4+ 00:14,8
2628Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (6º)01:26,9+ 00:15,2
2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (7º)01:27,1+ 00:15,5
2819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (3º)01:27,1+ 00:15,5
2931Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP (12º)3 (7º)01:28,6+ 00:17,0
3037Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)01:28,6+ 00:17,0
3145David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)01:28,7+ 00:17,0
3248Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:30,4+ 00:18,8
3325Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)5 (3º)01:30,5+ 00:18,9
3442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (3º)01:31,0+ 00:19,4
3534Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)4 (5º)01:31,4+ 00:19,7
3641Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (6º)01:31,5+ 00:19,8
3736Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)01:32,2+ 00:20,5
3833Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)3 (8º)01:32,3+ 00:20,6
3923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (18º)6 (10º)01:40,0+ 00:28,3
4016Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (19º)3 (9º)01:40,7+ 00:29,1
415Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)01:40,8+ 00:29,2
4230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)01:42,6+ 00:31,0
4347Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (20º)3 (10º)01:45,2+ 00:33,5
4412Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)6 (12º)01:52,4+ 00:40,7
4549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)02:25,7+ 01:14,0