InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)01:11,650- 00:29,114
29Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)01:15,502- 00:25,262
36Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (3º)01:16,817- 00:23,947
42Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (4º)01:17,031- 00:23,733
54Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)01:17,041- 00:23,723
617Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)01:18,020- 00:22,744
78Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)5 (1º)01:18,035- 00:22,729
810Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:18,518- 00:22,246
911Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:18,863- 00:21,901
103Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (7º)01:19,716- 00:21,048
1129Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (2º)01:20,430- 00:20,334
1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)01:21,054- 00:19,710
1314Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (8º)01:21,391- 00:19,373
1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:21,957- 00:18,807
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:22,418- 00:18,346
1615Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)01:22,744- 00:18,020
1720Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:23,600- 00:17,164
1844Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (5º)01:23,943- 00:16,821
1946Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:24,146- 00:16,618
2018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)01:24,519- 00:16,245
2139Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (4º)01:24,661- 00:16,103
2235Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:24,691- 00:16,073
2322Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)01:25,051- 00:15,713
2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)3 (6º)01:25,430- 00:15,334
2543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (5º)01:26,465- 00:14,299
2628Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (6º)01:26,937- 00:13,827
2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (7º)01:27,158- 00:13,606
2819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (3º)01:27,169- 00:13,595
2931Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP (12º)3 (7º)01:28,662- 00:12,102
3037Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)01:28,691- 00:12,073
3145David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)01:28,726- 00:12,038
3248Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:30,451- 00:10,313
3325Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)5 (3º)01:30,552- 00:10,212
3442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (3º)01:31,094- 00:09,670
3534Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)4 (5º)01:31,403- 00:09,361
3641Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (6º)01:31,532- 00:09,232
3736Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)01:32,205- 00:08,559
3833Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)3 (8º)01:32,343- 00:08,421
3923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (18º)6 (10º)01:40,030- 00:00,734
4016Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (19º)3 (9º)01:40,764+ 00:00,000
415Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)01:40,858+ 00:00,094
4230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)01:42,678+ 00:01,914
4347Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (20º)3 (10º)01:45,223+ 00:04,459
4412Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)6 (12º)01:52,427+ 00:11,663
4549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)02:25,741+ 00:44,977