InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)01:11,650- 00:15,508
29Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)01:15,502- 00:11,656
36Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (3º)01:16,817- 00:10,341
42Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (4º)01:17,031- 00:10,127
54Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)01:17,041- 00:10,117
617Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)01:18,020- 00:09,138
78Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)5 (1º)01:18,035- 00:09,123
810Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:18,518- 00:08,640
911Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:18,863- 00:08,295
103Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (7º)01:19,716- 00:07,442
1129Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (2º)01:20,430- 00:06,728
1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)01:21,054- 00:06,104
1314Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (8º)01:21,391- 00:05,767
1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:21,957- 00:05,201
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:22,418- 00:04,740
1615Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)01:22,744- 00:04,414
1720Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:23,600- 00:03,558
1844Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (5º)01:23,943- 00:03,215
1946Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:24,146- 00:03,012
2018Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)01:24,519- 00:02,639
2139Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (4º)01:24,661- 00:02,497
2235Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:24,691- 00:02,467
2322Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)01:25,051- 00:02,107
2438Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)3 (6º)01:25,430- 00:01,728
2543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (5º)01:26,465- 00:00,693
2628Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (6º)01:26,937- 00:00,221
2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (7º)01:27,158+ 00:00,000
2819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (3º)01:27,169+ 00:00,011
2931Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP (12º)3 (7º)01:28,662+ 00:01,504
3037Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)01:28,691+ 00:01,533
3145David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)01:28,726+ 00:01,568
3248Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:30,451+ 00:03,293
3325Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)5 (3º)01:30,552+ 00:03,394
3442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (3º)01:31,094+ 00:03,936
3534Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)4 (5º)01:31,403+ 00:04,245
3641Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (6º)01:31,532+ 00:04,374
3736Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)01:32,205+ 00:05,047
3833Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)3 (8º)01:32,343+ 00:05,185
3923David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (18º)6 (10º)01:40,030+ 00:12,872
4016Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (19º)3 (9º)01:40,764+ 00:13,606
415Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)01:40,858+ 00:13,700
4230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)01:42,678+ 00:15,520
4347Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (20º)3 (10º)01:45,223+ 00:18,065
4412Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)6 (12º)01:52,427+ 00:25,269
4549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)02:25,741+ 00:58,583