InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 17:10 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)54:08,039- 06:28,921
23Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)55:56,672- 04:40,288
32Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)56:18,787- 04:18,173
48Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)58:28,198- 02:08,762
511Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)59:52,451- 00:44,509
612Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:00:36,960+ 00:00,000
79Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:00:56,252+ 00:19,292
85Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (7º)01:01:11,242+ 00:34,282
918Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)01:01:43,570+ 01:06,610
1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (2º)3 (1º)01:02:03,608+ 01:26,648
1126Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:02:09,627+ 01:32,667
126Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)01:02:35,117+ 01:58,157
1321Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:03:28,765+ 02:51,805
1419Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)4 (1º)01:03:43,283+ 03:06,323
1533Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (4º)3 (2º)01:04:17,859+ 03:40,899
1629Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)01:04:49,345+ 04:12,385
1732Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)01:05:00,607+ 04:23,647
1820Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:05:38,057+ 05:01,097
1928Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)01:05:51,225+ 05:14,265
2027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)01:07:31,352+ 06:54,392
2137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)01:09:42,670+ 09:05,710
2238Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (5º)01:10:10,546+ 09:33,586
2335Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:10:10,607+ 09:33,647
2430Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)01:11:51,721+ 11:14,761
2546Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:13:55,850+ 13:18,890
2616Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (8º)3 (6º)01:13:58,781+ 13:21,821
2748Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:17:45,849+ 17:08,889
2843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (9º)2 (7º)01:25:38,274+ 25:01,314
2949Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)01:30:47,145+ 30:10,185