InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 17:10 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)54:08,039- 02:10,748
23Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)55:56,672- 00:22,115
32Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)56:18,787+ 00:00,000
48Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)58:28,198+ 02:09,411
511Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)59:52,451+ 03:33,664
612Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:00:36,960+ 04:18,173
79Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:00:56,252+ 04:37,465
85Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (7º)01:01:11,242+ 04:52,455
918Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)01:01:43,570+ 05:24,783
1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (2º)3 (1º)01:02:03,608+ 05:44,821
1126Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:02:09,627+ 05:50,840
126Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)01:02:35,117+ 06:16,330
1321Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:03:28,765+ 07:09,978
1419Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)4 (1º)01:03:43,283+ 07:24,496
1533Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (4º)3 (2º)01:04:17,859+ 07:59,072
1629Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)01:04:49,345+ 08:30,558
1732Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)01:05:00,607+ 08:41,820
1820Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:05:38,057+ 09:19,270
1928Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)01:05:51,225+ 09:32,438
2027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)01:07:31,352+ 11:12,565
2137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)01:09:42,670+ 13:23,883
2238Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (5º)01:10:10,546+ 13:51,759
2335Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:10:10,607+ 13:51,820
2430Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)01:11:51,721+ 15:32,934
2546Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:13:55,850+ 17:37,063
2616Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (8º)3 (6º)01:13:58,781+ 17:39,994
2748Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:17:45,849+ 21:27,062
2843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (9º)2 (7º)01:25:38,274+ 29:19,487
2949Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)01:30:47,145+ 34:28,358