InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 17:10 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)54:08,039- 10:09,820
23Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)55:56,672- 08:21,187
32Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)56:18,787- 07:59,072
48Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)58:28,198- 05:49,661
511Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)59:52,451- 04:25,408
612Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)01:00:36,960- 03:40,899
79Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)01:00:56,252- 03:21,607
85Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (7º)01:01:11,242- 03:06,617
918Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)01:01:43,570- 02:34,289
1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (2º)3 (1º)01:02:03,608- 02:14,251
1126Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:02:09,627- 02:08,232
126Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)01:02:35,117- 01:42,742
1321Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:03:28,765- 00:49,094
1419Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)4 (1º)01:03:43,283- 00:34,576
1533Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (4º)3 (2º)01:04:17,859+ 00:00,000
1629Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)01:04:49,345+ 00:31,486
1732Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)01:05:00,607+ 00:42,748
1820Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)01:05:38,057+ 01:20,198
1928Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)01:05:51,225+ 01:33,366
2027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)01:07:31,352+ 03:13,493
2137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)01:09:42,670+ 05:24,811
2238Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (5º)01:10:10,546+ 05:52,687
2335Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (7º)5 (2º)01:10:10,607+ 05:52,748
2430Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)01:11:51,721+ 07:33,862
2546Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:13:55,850+ 09:37,991
2616Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (8º)3 (6º)01:13:58,781+ 09:40,922
2748Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:17:45,849+ 13:27,990
2843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (9º)2 (7º)01:25:38,274+ 21:20,415
2949Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)01:30:47,145+ 26:29,286