InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 17:10 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 6 (1º)54:08,039- 06:48,213
23 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (2º)55:56,672- 04:59,580
32 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 6 (3º)56:18,787- 04:37,465
48 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 5 (1º)58:28,198- 02:28,054
511 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (4º)59:52,451- 01:03,801
612 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (5º)01:00:36,960- 00:19,292
79 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 6 (6º)01:00:56,252+ 00:00,000
85 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 6 (7º)01:01:11,242+ 00:14,990
918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 6 (8º)01:01:43,570+ 00:47,318
1015 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car 3 (1º)01:02:03,608+ 01:07,356
1126 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift 2 (1º)01:02:09,627+ 01:13,375
126 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC 6 (9º)01:02:35,117+ 01:38,865
1321 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (2º)01:03:28,765+ 02:32,513
1419 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (1º)01:03:43,283+ 02:47,031
1533 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (2º)01:04:17,859+ 03:21,607
1629 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS 3 (3º)01:04:49,345+ 03:53,093
1732 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo 2 (3º)01:05:00,607+ 04:04,355
1820 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX 3 (4º)01:05:38,057+ 04:41,805
1928 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC 2 (4º)01:05:51,225+ 04:54,973
2027 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift 2 (5º)01:07:31,352+ 06:35,100
2137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting 1 (1º)01:09:42,670+ 08:46,418
2238 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (5º)01:10:10,546+ 09:14,294
2335 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 5 (2º)01:10:10,607+ 09:14,355
2430 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (6º)01:11:51,721+ 10:55,469
2546 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 8 (1º)01:13:55,850+ 12:59,598
2616 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 3 (6º)01:13:58,781+ 13:02,529
2748 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift 1 (2º)01:17:45,849+ 16:49,597
2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport 2 (7º)01:25:38,274+ 24:42,022
2949 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella 7 (1º)01:30:47,145+ 29:50,893