InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 22:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:22,060- 00:08,365
29Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)02:29,130- 00:01,295
32Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)02:30,425+ 00:00,000
46Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (4º)02:31,465+ 00:01,040
511Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)02:32,817+ 00:02,392
64Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)02:33,429+ 00:03,004
717Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (2º)3 (1º)02:35,109+ 00:04,684
83Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (6º)02:35,961+ 00:05,536
98Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)5 (1º)02:37,414+ 00:06,989
1014Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (7º)02:39,109+ 00:08,684
1129Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (2º)02:40,169+ 00:09,744
1232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (1º)02:41,413+ 00:10,988
1315Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)02:41,948+ 00:11,523
1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)02:42,376+ 00:11,951
1520Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)02:42,391+ 00:11,966
1626Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)02:42,744+ 00:12,319
1722Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)02:46,557+ 00:16,132
1839Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (4º)02:47,166+ 00:16,741
1946Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)02:47,279+ 00:16,854
2019Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)4 (3º)02:47,605+ 00:17,180
2144Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (5º)02:47,873+ 00:17,448
2238Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)3 (6º)02:48,746+ 00:18,321
2318Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (3º)6 (8º)02:50,072+ 00:19,647
2428Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (5º)02:50,311+ 00:19,886
2543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (6º)02:51,604+ 00:21,179
2610Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)02:51,640+ 00:21,215
2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (7º)02:52,009+ 00:21,584
2834Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (11º)4 (4º)02:52,776+ 00:22,351
2935Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (12º)5 (2º)02:52,909+ 00:22,484
3031Elias Vázquez Sánchez
Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car XP (13º)3 (7º)02:52,946+ 00:22,521
3133Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (14º)3 (8º)02:54,835+ 00:24,410
3225Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (15º)5 (3º)02:55,978+ 00:25,553
3337Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)02:56,544+ 00:26,119
3445David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)02:57,438+ 00:27,013
3541Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (16º)4 (6º)02:58,380+ 00:27,955
3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)02:59,209+ 00:28,784
3742Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (3º)03:01,978+ 00:31,553
3823David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (17º)6 (10º)03:04,942+ 00:34,517
395Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)03:06,456+ 00:36,031
4036Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (18º)5 (4º)03:06,783+ 00:36,358
4116Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (19º)3 (9º)03:09,986+ 00:39,561
4212Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)6 (12º)03:10,056+ 00:39,631
4330Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)03:14,077+ 00:43,652
4447Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (20º)3 (10º)03:16,443+ 00:46,018
4549Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)04:10,392+ 01:39,967