InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 9:03 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)05:48,036- 00:58,173
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)05:54,341- 00:51,868
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)06:06,436- 00:39,773
411Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)06:11,331- 00:34,878
54Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)06:12,062- 00:34,147
69Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)06:12,790- 00:33,419
78Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)06:14,145- 00:32,064
814Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (6º)06:16,914- 00:29,295
921Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)06:33,815- 00:12,394
106Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (7º)06:33,999- 00:12,210
1117Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (3º)3 (1º)06:36,462- 00:09,747
1210Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (8º)06:38,130- 00:08,079
1332Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)06:38,385- 00:07,824
1415Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)06:46,209+ 00:00,000
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)06:48,242+ 00:02,033
1619Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)4 (2º)06:48,976+ 00:02,767
1725Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)06:49,982+ 00:03,773
1820Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (3º)06:51,549+ 00:05,340
1929Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)06:52,383+ 00:06,174
2033Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)3 (5º)06:53,548+ 00:07,339
2118Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)06:55,857+ 00:09,648
2216Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (9º)3 (6º)06:59,032+ 00:12,823
2312Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)6 (10º)06:59,290+ 00:13,081
2428Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)06:59,993+ 00:13,784
2522Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)4 (3º)07:00,705+ 00:14,496
2635Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (11º)5 (3º)07:01,012+ 00:14,803
275Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)07:02,870+ 00:16,661
2834Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (12º)4 (4º)07:08,985+ 00:22,776
2944Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)3 (7º)07:15,657+ 00:29,448
3043Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (5º)07:19,355+ 00:33,146
3127Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (6º)07:21,280+ 00:35,071
3223David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (15º)6 (12º)07:22,911+ 00:36,702
3338Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (16º)3 (8º)07:24,253+ 00:38,044
3442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)07:29,086+ 00:42,877
3545David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)07:38,674+ 00:52,465
3636Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (17º)5 (4º)07:40,027+ 00:53,818
3739Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (7º)07:40,767+ 00:54,558
3846Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:41,136+ 00:54,927
3937Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)07:43,745+ 00:57,536
4030Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)07:47,434+ 01:01,225
4148Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)07:58,296+ 01:12,087
4247Eduardo Mateo Pérez
Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B XP (18º)3 (9º)08:00,809+ 01:14,600
4341Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (19º)4 (6º)08:01,614+ 01:15,405
4449Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)10:08,800+ 03:22,591