InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 9:18 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)08:49,169+ 00:00,000
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)08:53,524+ 00:04,355
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)09:12,984+ 00:23,815
44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)09:23,397+ 00:34,228
58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)09:29,730+ 00:40,561
614Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)09:31,565+ 00:42,396
711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)09:32,705+ 00:43,536
89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)09:39,476+ 00:50,307
910Roland Holke Modron
Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)10:03,986+ 01:14,817
1021Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)10:04,782+ 01:15,613
1132Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)10:05,920+ 01:16,751
1217Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (3º)3 (1º)10:07,962+ 01:18,793
1315Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)10:08,022+ 01:18,853
146Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)10:08,328+ 01:19,159
1516Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (5º)3 (3º)10:22,472+ 01:33,303
1625Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)10:25,064+ 01:35,895
1726Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)10:25,345+ 01:36,176
1812Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)10:28,462+ 01:39,293
1933Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)10:31,483+ 01:42,314
2029Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)10:31,886+ 01:42,717
2119Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (2º)10:32,488+ 01:43,319
2218Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (10º)10:33,293+ 01:44,124
235Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)10:37,503+ 01:48,334
2420Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)10:41,338+ 01:52,169
2528Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)10:46,352+ 01:57,183
2635Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (3º)10:50,108+ 02:00,939
2734Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (11º)4 (3º)10:51,308+ 02:02,139
2822Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)4 (4º)10:53,351+ 02:04,182
2927Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)11:13,457+ 02:24,288
3043Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (13º)2 (6º)11:14,569+ 02:25,400
3123David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (14º)6 (12º)11:14,751+ 02:25,582
3238Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (7º)11:19,785+ 02:30,616
3342Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)11:24,002+ 02:34,833
3439Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (7º)11:29,115+ 02:39,946
3536Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)11:35,706+ 02:46,537
3637Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)11:43,904+ 02:54,735
3746Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)11:47,450+ 02:58,281
3830Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)11:50,480+ 03:01,311
3945David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)12:00,701+ 03:11,532
4041Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)4 (6º)12:25,517+ 03:36,348
4148Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)12:31,288+ 03:42,119
4249Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)15:26,649+ 06:37,480
4344Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (8º)16:11,189+ 07:22,020