InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 9:18 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)08:49,169- 00:42,396
22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)08:53,524- 00:38,041
33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)09:12,984- 00:18,581
44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)09:23,397- 00:08,168
58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)09:29,730- 00:01,835
614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)09:31,565+ 00:00,000
711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)09:32,705+ 00:01,140
89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)09:39,476+ 00:07,911
910 Roland Holke Modron
 Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)10:03,986+ 00:32,421
1021 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)10:04,782+ 00:33,217
1132 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)10:05,920+ 00:34,355
1217 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (3º)3 (1º)10:07,962+ 00:36,397
1315 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)10:08,022+ 00:36,457
146 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)10:08,328+ 00:36,763
1516 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (5º)3 (3º)10:22,472+ 00:50,907
1625 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)10:25,064+ 00:53,499
1726 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (3º)10:25,345+ 00:53,780
1812 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)10:28,462+ 00:56,897
1933 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)10:31,483+ 00:59,918
2029 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)10:31,886+ 01:00,321
2119 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (2º)10:32,488+ 01:00,923
2218 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)6 (10º)10:33,293+ 01:01,728
235 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (11º)10:37,503+ 01:05,938
2420 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)10:41,338+ 01:09,773
2528 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)10:46,352+ 01:14,787
2635 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (3º)10:50,108+ 01:18,543
2734 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (11º)4 (3º)10:51,308+ 01:19,743
2822 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)4 (4º)10:53,351+ 01:21,786
2927 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)11:13,457+ 01:41,892
3043 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (13º)2 (6º)11:14,569+ 01:43,004
3123 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (14º)6 (12º)11:14,751+ 01:43,186
3238 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)3 (7º)11:19,785+ 01:48,220
3342 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)11:24,002+ 01:52,437
3439 Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
 Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (2º)2 (7º)11:29,115+ 01:57,550
3536 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (16º)5 (4º)11:35,706+ 02:04,141
3637 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)11:43,904+ 02:12,339
3746 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)11:47,450+ 02:15,885
3830 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (8º)11:50,480+ 02:18,915
3945 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)12:00,701+ 02:29,136
4041 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (17º)4 (6º)12:25,517+ 02:53,952
4148 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)12:31,288+ 02:59,723
4249 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)15:26,649+ 05:55,084
4344 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (8º)16:11,189+ 06:39,624