InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 6 (1º)12:03,607+ 00:00,000
22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 6 (2º)12:10,153+ 00:06,546
33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (3º)12:39,425+ 00:35,818
44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car 4 (1º)12:56,474+ 00:52,867
58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 5 (1º)13:03,234+ 00:59,627
614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (4º)13:05,996+ 01:02,389
711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (5º)13:08,450+ 01:04,843
89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 6 (6º)13:16,254+ 01:12,647
96 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC 6 (7º)13:48,014+ 01:44,407
1015 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car 3 (1º)13:52,970+ 01:49,363
1121 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (1º)13:55,182+ 01:51,575
1217 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 3 (2º)13:55,878+ 01:52,271
1316 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 3 (3º)13:59,463+ 01:55,856
1412 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (8º)14:07,916+ 02:04,309
1526 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift 2 (2º)14:17,286+ 02:13,679
165 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 6 (9º)14:20,935+ 02:17,328
1719 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (2º)14:22,488+ 02:18,881
1833 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (4º)14:23,413+ 02:19,806
1918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 6 (10º)14:26,334+ 02:22,727
2029 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS 3 (5º)14:29,202+ 02:25,595
2132 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo 2 (3º)14:31,317+ 02:27,710
2220 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX 3 (6º)14:37,950+ 02:34,343
2328 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC 2 (4º)14:54,250+ 02:50,643
2422 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (3º)14:57,879+ 02:54,272
2535 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 5 (2º)15:21,009+ 03:17,402
2623 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 6 (11º)15:22,565+ 03:18,958
2727 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift 2 (5º)15:25,771+ 03:22,164
2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport 2 (6º)15:34,433+ 03:30,826
2942 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  1 (1º)15:35,198+ 03:31,591
3038 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (7º)15:44,471+ 03:40,864
3136 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i 5 (3º)15:50,394+ 03:46,787
3237 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting 1 (2º)16:09,658+ 04:06,051
3330 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (7º)16:19,167+ 04:15,560
3446 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 8 (1º)16:19,711+ 04:16,104
3545 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo 4 (4º)16:31,958+ 04:28,351
3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift 1 (3º)17:21,711+ 05:18,104
3741 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 4 (5º)19:09,110+ 07:05,503
3834 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI 4 (6º)20:24,901+ 08:21,294
3949 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella 7 (1º)21:04,030+ 09:00,423
4044 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo 3 (8º)25:35,875+ 13:32,268