InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:03,607- 02:50,643
22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)12:10,153- 02:44,097
33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)12:39,425- 02:14,825
44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)12:56,474- 01:57,776
58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)13:03,234- 01:51,016
614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)13:05,996- 01:48,254
711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)13:08,450- 01:45,800
89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)13:16,254- 01:37,996
96 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (7º)13:48,014- 01:06,236
1015 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)13:52,970- 01:01,280
1121 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)13:55,182- 00:59,068
1217 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)13:55,878- 00:58,372
1316 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (5º)3 (3º)13:59,463- 00:54,787
1412 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (8º)14:07,916- 00:46,334
1526 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)14:17,286- 00:36,964
165 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)14:20,935- 00:33,315
1719 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)14:22,488- 00:31,762
1833 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)14:23,413- 00:30,837
1918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)14:26,334- 00:27,916
2029 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)14:29,202- 00:25,048
2132 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)14:31,317- 00:22,933
2220 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)14:37,950- 00:16,300
2328 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)14:54,250+ 00:00,000
2422 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)14:57,879+ 00:03,629
2535 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)15:21,009+ 00:26,759
2623 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (11º)6 (11º)15:22,565+ 00:28,315
2727 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)15:25,771+ 00:31,521
2843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)2 (6º)15:34,433+ 00:40,183
2942 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)15:35,198+ 00:40,948
3038 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)15:44,471+ 00:50,221
3136 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (14º)5 (3º)15:50,394+ 00:56,144
3237 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)16:09,658+ 01:15,408
3330 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)16:19,167+ 01:24,917
3446 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)16:19,711+ 01:25,461
3545 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)16:31,958+ 01:37,708
3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)17:21,711+ 02:27,461
3741 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)19:09,110+ 04:14,860
3834 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (16º)4 (6º)20:24,901+ 05:30,651
3949 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)21:04,030+ 06:09,780
4044 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)3 (8º)25:35,875+ 10:41,625