InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CARBONES JUAN - LOMBILLO - HORA COMIENZO 11:01 - DISTANCIA 5,9 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:03,607- 04:16,104
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)12:10,153- 04:09,558
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)12:39,425- 03:40,286
44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)12:56,474- 03:23,237
58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)13:03,234- 03:16,477
614Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)13:05,996- 03:13,715
711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)13:08,450- 03:11,261
89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)13:16,254- 03:03,457
96Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (7º)13:48,014- 02:31,697
1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)13:52,970- 02:26,741
1121Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)13:55,182- 02:24,529
1217Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)13:55,878- 02:23,833
1316Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (5º)3 (3º)13:59,463- 02:20,248
1412Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (8º)14:07,916- 02:11,795
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)14:17,286- 02:02,425
165Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)14:20,935- 01:58,776
1719Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)14:22,488- 01:57,223
1833Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (4º)14:23,413- 01:56,298
1918Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)14:26,334- 01:53,377
2029Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)14:29,202- 01:50,509
2132Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)14:31,317- 01:48,394
2220Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)14:37,950- 01:41,761
2328Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)14:54,250- 01:25,461
2422Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)14:57,879- 01:21,832
2535Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)15:21,009- 00:58,702
2623David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (11º)6 (11º)15:22,565- 00:57,146
2727Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)15:25,771- 00:53,940
2843Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (12º)2 (6º)15:34,433- 00:45,278
2942Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)15:35,198- 00:44,513
3038Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)15:44,471- 00:35,240
3136Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (14º)5 (3º)15:50,394- 00:29,317
3237Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)16:09,658- 00:10,053
3330Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)16:19,167- 00:00,544
3446Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)16:19,711+ 00:00,000
3545David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)16:31,958+ 00:12,247
3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)17:21,711+ 01:02,000
3741Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)19:09,110+ 02:49,399
3834Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (16º)4 (6º)20:24,308+ 04:04,597
3949Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)21:04,030+ 04:44,319
4044Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)3 (8º)25:35,189+ 09:15,478