InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 11:16 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 6 (1º)14:55,206+ 00:00,000
22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 6 (2º)15:01,801+ 00:06,595
33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (3º)15:39,398+ 00:44,192
44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car 4 (1º)16:01,600+ 01:06,394
58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 5 (1º)16:14,552+ 01:19,346
614 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (4º)16:15,881+ 01:20,675
711 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (5º)16:23,768+ 01:28,562
89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 6 (6º)16:31,110+ 01:35,904
96 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC 6 (7º)17:10,002+ 02:14,796
1015 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car 3 (1º)17:11,170+ 02:15,964
1116 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 3 (2º)17:13,304+ 02:18,098
1217 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 3 (3º)17:13,304+ 02:18,098
1312 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (8º)17:22,946+ 02:27,740
1421 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (1º)17:23,664+ 02:28,458
1526 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift 2 (2º)17:40,334+ 02:45,128
165 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 6 (9º)17:40,360+ 02:45,154
1733 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (4º)17:45,853+ 02:50,647
1818 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 6 (10º)17:49,570+ 02:54,364
1919 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (2º)17:51,943+ 02:56,737
2029 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS 3 (5º)17:56,124+ 03:00,918
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX 3 (6º)18:14,527+ 03:19,321
2232 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo 2 (3º)18:22,515+ 03:27,309
2322 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (3º)18:32,943+ 03:37,737
2428 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC 2 (4º)18:33,062+ 03:37,856
2535 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 5 (2º)19:02,592+ 04:07,386
2627 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift 2 (5º)19:12,543+ 04:17,337
2723 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 6 (11º)19:16,227+ 04:21,021
2842 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  1 (1º)19:19,329+ 04:24,123
2936 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i 5 (3º)19:34,642+ 04:39,436
3038 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (7º)19:39,194+ 04:43,988
3137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting 1 (2º)20:02,589+ 05:07,383
3230 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (6º)20:07,623+ 05:12,417
3345 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo 4 (4º)20:23,604+ 05:28,398
3446 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 8 (1º)20:28,400+ 05:33,194
3543 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport 2 (7º)21:35,505+ 06:40,299
3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift 1 (3º)21:42,223+ 06:47,017
3741 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 4 (5º)23:04,383+ 08:09,177
3849 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella 7 (1º)26:09,812+ 11:14,606
3934 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI 4 (6º)29:20,174+ 14:24,968
4044 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo 3 (8º)34:30,598+ 19:35,392