InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 11:16 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)14:55,2- 03:00,9
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)15:01,8- 02:54,3
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)15:39,3- 02:16,7
44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)16:01,6- 01:54,5
58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)16:14,5- 01:41,5
614Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)16:15,8- 01:40,2
711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)16:23,7- 01:32,3
89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)16:31,1- 01:25,0
96Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (7º)17:10,0- 00:46,1
1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)17:11,1- 00:44,9
1116Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (2º)17:13,3- 00:42,8
1217Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)17:13,3- 00:42,8
1312Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (8º)17:22,9- 00:33,1
1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)17:23,6- 00:32,4
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)17:40,3- 00:15,7
165Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)17:40,3- 00:15,7
1733Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)17:45,8- 00:10,2
1818Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)17:49,5- 00:06,5
1919Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)4 (2º)17:51,9- 00:04,1
2029Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)17:56,1+ 00:00,0
2120Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)18:14,5+ 00:18,4
2232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)18:22,5+ 00:26,3
2322Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)18:32,9+ 00:36,8
2428Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)18:33,0+ 00:36,9
2535Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)19:02,5+ 01:06,4
2627Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)19:12,5+ 01:16,4
2723David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (11º)6 (11º)19:16,2+ 01:20,1
2842Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)19:19,3+ 01:23,2
2936Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (12º)5 (3º)19:34,6+ 01:38,5
3038Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)19:39,1+ 01:43,0
3137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)20:02,5+ 02:06,4
3230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)20:07,6+ 02:11,4
3345David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)20:23,6+ 02:27,4
3446Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)20:28,4+ 02:32,2
3543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)21:35,5+ 03:39,3
3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)21:42,2+ 03:46,0
3741Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)23:04,3+ 05:08,2
3849Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)26:09,8+ 08:13,6
3934Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (16º)4 (6º)29:19,3+ 11:23,1
4044Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)3 (8º)34:29,1+ 16:33,0