InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 11:16 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)14:55,206- 11:14,606
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)15:01,801- 11:08,011
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)15:39,398- 10:30,414
44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)16:01,600- 10:08,212
58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)16:14,552- 09:55,260
614Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)16:15,881- 09:53,931
711Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)16:23,768- 09:46,044
89Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)16:31,110- 09:38,702
96Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (7º)17:10,002- 08:59,810
1015Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)17:11,170- 08:58,642
1116Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (4º)3 (2º)17:13,304- 08:56,508
1217Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)17:13,304- 08:56,508
1312Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (8º)17:22,946- 08:46,866
1421Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)17:23,664- 08:46,148
1526Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)17:40,334- 08:29,478
165Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (9º)17:40,360- 08:29,452
1733Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)17:45,853- 08:23,959
1818Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)17:49,570- 08:20,242
1919Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)4 (2º)17:51,943- 08:17,869
2029Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (8º)3 (5º)17:56,124- 08:13,688
2120Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)18:14,527- 07:55,285
2232Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)18:22,515- 07:47,297
2322Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)18:32,943- 07:36,869
2428Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)18:33,062- 07:36,750
2535Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)19:02,592- 07:07,220
2627Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)19:12,543- 06:57,269
2723David Gonzalez Vazquez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (11º)6 (11º)19:16,227- 06:53,585
2842Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)19:19,329- 06:50,483
2936Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (12º)5 (3º)19:34,642- 06:35,170
3038Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)19:39,194- 06:30,618
3137Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)20:02,589- 06:07,223
3230Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)20:07,623- 06:02,189
3345David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)20:23,604- 05:46,208
3446Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)20:28,400- 05:41,412
3543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)21:35,505- 04:34,307
3648Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)21:42,223- 04:27,589
3741Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (15º)4 (5º)23:04,383- 03:05,429
3849Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)26:09,812+ 00:00,000
3934Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (16º)4 (6º)29:19,308+ 03:09,496
4044Sairo López Rodríguez
Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)3 (8º)34:29,189+ 08:19,377