InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)27:05,965- 08:00,986
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)27:22,263- 07:44,688
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)28:11,044- 06:55,907
44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)28:51,235- 06:15,716
58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)29:14,447- 05:52,504
611Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)30:01,155- 05:05,796
712Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)31:02,313- 04:04,638
815Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)31:08,545- 03:58,406
917Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)31:17,801- 03:49,150
105Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)31:22,523- 03:44,428
1126Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)31:28,522- 03:38,429
1221Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)31:35,083- 03:31,868
139Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)31:39,445- 03:27,506
146Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)31:46,897- 03:20,054
1518Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)31:47,869- 03:19,082
1633Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (3º)31:59,961- 03:06,990
1719Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)32:25,552- 02:41,399
1829Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)32:30,372- 02:36,579
1928Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)33:05,217- 02:01,734
2022Manuel Berrón Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (3º)33:16,409- 01:50,542
2132Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (4º)33:16,556- 01:50,395
2220Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)33:24,728- 01:42,223
2327Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)34:42,420- 00:24,531
2442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)35:06,544- 00:00,407
2535Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (2º)35:06,951+ 00:00,000
2636Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)5 (3º)35:07,586+ 00:00,635
2737Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)35:12,462+ 00:05,511
2838Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)3 (6º)35:42,463+ 00:35,512
2930Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)36:03,933+ 00:56,982
3045David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)36:50,261+ 01:43,310
3146Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)36:58,490+ 01:51,539
3241Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)4 (5º)39:03,324+ 03:56,373
3348Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)39:15,267+ 04:08,316
3434Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (13º)4 (6º)44:22,102+ 09:15,151
3516Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (14º)3 (7º)44:30,268+ 09:23,317
3649Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)46:32,225+ 11:25,274
3743Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (15º)2 (7º)47:55,956+ 12:49,005