InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)34:36,588+ 00:00,000
22Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)34:55,587+ 00:18,999
33Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)35:51,651+ 01:15,063
44Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)36:50,916+ 02:14,328
58Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)37:12,016+ 02:35,428
611Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)38:20,559+ 03:43,971
712Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)39:15,392+ 04:38,804
85Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)39:37,879+ 05:01,291
99Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)39:46,934+ 05:10,346
1017Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (3º)3 (1º)39:47,000+ 05:10,412
1115Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (4º)3 (2º)39:58,090+ 05:21,502
1226Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)40:05,465+ 05:28,877
1318Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)40:13,278+ 05:36,690
146Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)40:25,009+ 05:48,421
1521Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)40:25,046+ 05:48,458
1633Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (3º)40:57,002+ 06:20,414
1719Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)41:08,739+ 06:32,151
1829Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)41:31,106+ 06:54,518
1932Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)42:05,962+ 07:29,374
2028Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)42:07,285+ 07:30,697
2120Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)42:16,532+ 07:39,944
2227Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)43:45,466+ 09:08,878
2336Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (8º)5 (2º)44:23,705+ 09:47,117
2442Tania Martínez García
Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)44:53,213+ 10:16,625
2537Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)44:53,755+ 10:17,167
2635Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (3º)44:57,091+ 10:20,503
2738Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (10º)3 (6º)45:16,820+ 10:40,232
2830Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)45:30,369+ 10:53,781
2945David Veigas Montero
David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (3º)46:53,818+ 12:17,230
3046Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)47:01,283+ 12:24,695
3141Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)4 (4º)48:44,089+ 14:07,501
3248Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)49:59,428+ 15:22,840
3316Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (12º)3 (7º)52:42,604+ 18:06,016
3434Rubén González Rodríguez
Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (13º)4 (5º)53:22,698+ 18:46,110
3543Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)58:29,382+ 23:52,794
3649Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)58:50,177+ 24:13,589