InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 16:10 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Surhayen Pernía Calderón
Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)46:37,911- 32:05,395
23Félix Macias Dieguez
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)48:16,051- 30:27,255
32Iago Caamaño Figueira
Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)48:49,718- 29:53,588
48Angel Rodríguez Requena
Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)50:15,199- 28:28,107
511Ricardo Villa Vallina
David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)51:38,640- 27:04,666
612Iñaki Barredo Presa
Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)52:24,692- 26:18,614
79Carlos Fernandez Negro
Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)52:53,088- 25:50,218
85Juan José Abia De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (7º)53:02,724- 25:40,582
918Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)53:24,454- 25:18,852
1026Diego Felix González
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)53:33,909- 25:09,397
1115Jorge García Peña
Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (2º)3 (1º)53:36,541- 25:06,765
126Jose Angel Crespo Allende
Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)54:09,194- 24:34,112
1321Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)54:34,736- 24:08,570
1419Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)4 (1º)54:55,972- 23:47,334
1533Pablo Blanco Alonso
Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (4º)3 (2º)55:28,778- 23:14,528
1629Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)55:51,358- 22:51,948
1732Jonathan García López
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)56:19,467- 22:23,839
1828Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)56:45,569- 21:57,737
1920Ismael García Peon
Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)56:51,656- 21:51,650
2027Adrián Barrio Pintor
Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)58:32,885- 20:10,421
2136Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)59:10,753- 19:32,553
2237Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)01:00:00,180- 18:43,126
2338Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (5º)01:00:36,924- 18:06,382
2435Javier Pintor Sánchez
Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (8º)5 (3º)01:00:41,651- 18:01,655
2530Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)01:02:23,123- 16:20,183
2646Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:03:38,737- 15:04,569
2716Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (9º)3 (6º)01:05:52,676- 12:50,630
2848Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:07:11,895- 11:31,411
2943Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (7º)01:15:17,042- 03:26,264
3049Saul García Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)01:18:43,306+ 00:00,000