InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 16:10 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)46:37,911- 06:15,177
23 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)48:16,051- 04:37,037
32 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)48:49,718- 04:03,370
48 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)50:15,199- 02:37,889
511 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)51:38,640- 01:14,448
612 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)52:24,692- 00:28,396
79 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (6º)52:53,088+ 00:00,000
85 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (7º)53:02,724+ 00:09,636
918 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)53:24,454+ 00:31,366
1026 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)53:33,909+ 00:40,821
1115 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (2º)3 (1º)53:36,541+ 00:43,453
126 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)54:09,194+ 01:16,106
1321 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)54:34,736+ 01:41,648
1419 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)4 (1º)54:55,972+ 02:02,884
1533 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (4º)3 (2º)55:28,778+ 02:35,690
1629 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)55:51,358+ 02:58,270
1732 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)56:19,467+ 03:26,379
1828 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)56:45,569+ 03:52,481
1920 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)56:51,656+ 03:58,568
2027 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)58:32,885+ 05:39,797
2136 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (6º)5 (2º)59:10,753+ 06:17,665
2237 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)01:00:00,180+ 07:07,092
2338 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (5º)01:00:36,924+ 07:43,836
2435 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (8º)5 (3º)01:00:41,651+ 07:48,563
2530 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)01:02:23,123+ 09:30,035
2646 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:03:38,737+ 10:45,649
2716 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (9º)3 (6º)01:05:52,676+ 12:59,588
2848 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)01:07:11,895+ 14:18,807
2943 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (7º)01:15:17,042+ 22:23,954
3049 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)01:18:43,306+ 25:50,218