InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 3 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)04:05,098+ 00:00,000
28 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (2º)9 (1º)04:19,102+ 00:14,004
34 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (3º)6 (1º)04:19,316+ 00:14,218
46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)04:20,395+ 00:15,297
510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)04:27,351+ 00:22,253
69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)04:28,959+ 00:23,861
75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)04:31,516+ 00:26,418
825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)04:33,734+ 00:28,636
926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)04:35,489+ 00:30,391
1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)04:38,600+ 00:33,502
117 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (9º)1 (2º)04:40,165+ 00:35,067
1214 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (10º)9 (5º)04:42,476+ 00:37,378
1320 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)04:44,899+ 00:39,801
1415 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)04:45,742+ 00:40,644
1530 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (3º)4 (1º)04:45,990+ 00:40,892
1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (4º)1 (3º)04:46,674+ 00:41,576
1732 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (5º)1 (4º)04:47,669+ 00:42,571
1811 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)04:48,545+ 00:43,447
1933 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (6º)3 (1º)04:48,556+ 00:43,458
2034 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (7º)4 (2º)04:51,092+ 00:45,994
2135 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (8º)3 (2º)04:51,188+ 00:46,090
2218 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)04:51,282+ 00:46,184
2323 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)04:53,891+ 00:48,793
2427 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (9º)1 (5º)04:57,751+ 00:52,653
2531 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (10º)4 (3º)04:59,953+ 00:54,855
2646 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (11º)3 (3º)05:01,491+ 00:56,393
2749 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (12º)3 (4º)05:02,324+ 00:57,226
2819 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)05:03,567+ 00:58,469
2944 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (13º)3 (5º)05:03,888+ 00:58,790
3040 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (14º)3 (6º)05:04,119+ 00:59,021
3129 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (15º)1 (6º)05:05,527+ 01:00,429
3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (16º)1 (7º)05:05,645+ 01:00,547
3348 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (17º)3 (7º)05:08,658+ 01:03,560
3445 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (18º)3 (8º)05:13,700+ 01:08,602
3551 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (19º)3 (9º)05:17,084+ 01:11,986
3647 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (20º)3 (10º)05:20,979+ 01:15,881
3737 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z Turismo (21º)1 (8º)05:25,917+ 01:20,819
3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (22º)3 (11º)05:27,237+ 01:22,139
3943 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (23º)3 (12º)05:32,622+ 01:27,524
4050 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (24º)3 (13º)05:33,065+ 01:27,967
4153 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (25º)5 (1º)05:34,451+ 01:29,353
4242 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (26º)3 (14º)05:36,082+ 01:30,984
4321 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)05:36,087+ 01:30,989
4454 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (27º)3 (15º)05:44,439+ 01:39,341
4516 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)05:44,713+ 01:39,615
4617 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)05:47,740+ 01:42,642
4724 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 Monoplaza (20º)9 (15º)06:08,820+ 02:03,722
4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (28º)4 (4º)06:08,890+ 02:03,792
4939 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (29º)4 (5º)06:20,518+ 02:15,420
503 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  Monoplaza (21º)6 (3º)20:16,815+ 16:11,717
5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (30º)4 (6º)21:30,543+ 17:25,445