InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 4 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B 8 (1º)04:05,098- 00:40,656
24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 6 (1º)04:17,105- 00:28,649
38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo 9 (1º)04:18,943- 00:26,811
46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr 7 (1º)04:19,149- 00:26,605
510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition 9 (2º)04:25,384- 00:20,370
69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross 9 (3º)04:27,982- 00:17,772
75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 6 (2º)04:29,326- 00:16,428
825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 1 (1º)04:31,505- 00:14,249
926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi 2 (1º)04:34,166- 00:11,588
1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport 9 (4º)04:36,500- 00:09,254
1114 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross 9 (5º)04:38,460- 00:07,294
1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 4 (1º)04:39,633- 00:06,121
137 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc 1 (2º)04:40,165- 00:05,589
1416 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 9 (6º)04:42,703- 00:03,051
1515 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (7º)04:43,224- 00:02,530
1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1 (3º)04:44,023- 00:01,731
1720 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing 9 (8º)04:44,899- 00:00,855
1833 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  3 (1º)04:45,398- 00:00,356
1911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo 9 (9º)04:45,754+ 00:00,000
2032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO 1 (4º)04:46,992+ 00:01,238
2134 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport 4 (2º)04:48,249+ 00:02,495
2218 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport 9 (10º)04:48,615+ 00:02,861
2335 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio 3 (2º)04:51,188+ 00:05,434
2427 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 1 (5º)04:51,523+ 00:05,769
2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport 9 (11º)04:52,768+ 00:07,014
2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 4 (3º)04:56,530+ 00:10,776
2746 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v 3 (3º)04:58,542+ 00:12,788
2819 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart 9 (12º)04:59,632+ 00:13,878
2949 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 3 (4º)05:00,072+ 00:14,318
3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica 3 (5º)05:00,828+ 00:15,074
3140 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth 3 (6º)05:01,693+ 00:15,939
3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo 1 (6º)05:02,507+ 00:16,753
3329 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1 (7º)05:05,527+ 00:19,773
3448 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3 (7º)05:08,658+ 00:22,904
3545 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 3 (8º)05:10,149+ 00:24,395
3651 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax 3 (9º)05:15,341+ 00:29,587
3747 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car 3 (10º)05:17,847+ 00:32,093
3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane 3 (11º)05:23,168+ 00:37,414
3937 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z 1 (8º)05:25,917+ 00:40,163
4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar 9 (13º)05:27,100+ 00:41,346
4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT 3 (12º)05:27,193+ 00:41,439
4243 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC 3 (13º)05:32,622+ 00:46,868
4350 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 3 (14º)05:33,065+ 00:47,311
4453 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra 5 (1º)05:34,451+ 00:48,697
4517 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado 9 (14º)05:36,090+ 00:50,336
4654 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v 3 (15º)05:38,185+ 00:52,431
4724 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 9 (15º)06:08,820+ 01:23,066
4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v 4 (4º)06:08,890+ 01:23,136
4939 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 4 (5º)06:18,868+ 01:33,114
503 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  6 (3º)20:16,815+ 15:31,061
5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 4 (6º)21:30,543+ 16:44,789