InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 4 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B 8 (1º)04:05,098- 00:38,126
24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 6 (1º)04:17,105- 00:26,119
38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo 9 (1º)04:18,943- 00:24,281
46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr 7 (1º)04:19,149- 00:24,075
510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition 9 (2º)04:25,384- 00:17,840
69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross 9 (3º)04:27,982- 00:15,242
75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 6 (2º)04:29,326- 00:13,898
825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 1 (1º)04:31,505- 00:11,719
926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi 2 (1º)04:34,166- 00:09,058
1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport 9 (4º)04:36,500- 00:06,724
1114 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross 9 (5º)04:38,460- 00:04,764
1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 4 (1º)04:39,633- 00:03,591
137 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc 1 (2º)04:40,165- 00:03,059
1416 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 9 (6º)04:42,703- 00:00,521
1515 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  9 (7º)04:43,224+ 00:00,000
1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1 (3º)04:44,023+ 00:00,799
1720 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing 9 (8º)04:44,899+ 00:01,675
1833 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  3 (1º)04:45,398+ 00:02,174
1911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo 9 (9º)04:45,754+ 00:02,530
2032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO 1 (4º)04:46,992+ 00:03,768
2134 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport 4 (2º)04:48,249+ 00:05,025
2218 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport 9 (10º)04:48,615+ 00:05,391
2335 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio 3 (2º)04:51,188+ 00:07,964
2427 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 1 (5º)04:51,523+ 00:08,299
2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport 9 (11º)04:52,768+ 00:09,544
2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 4 (3º)04:56,530+ 00:13,306
2746 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v 3 (3º)04:58,542+ 00:15,318
2819 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart 9 (12º)04:59,632+ 00:16,408
2949 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 3 (4º)05:00,072+ 00:16,848
3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica 3 (5º)05:00,828+ 00:17,604
3140 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth 3 (6º)05:01,693+ 00:18,469
3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo 1 (6º)05:02,507+ 00:19,283
3329 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 1 (7º)05:05,527+ 00:22,303
3448 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3 (7º)05:08,658+ 00:25,434
3545 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 3 (8º)05:10,149+ 00:26,925
3651 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax 3 (9º)05:15,341+ 00:32,117
3747 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car 3 (10º)05:17,847+ 00:34,623
3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane 3 (11º)05:23,168+ 00:39,944
3937 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z 1 (8º)05:25,917+ 00:42,693
4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar 9 (13º)05:27,100+ 00:43,876
4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT 3 (12º)05:27,193+ 00:43,969
4243 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC 3 (13º)05:32,622+ 00:49,398
4350 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 3 (14º)05:33,065+ 00:49,841
4453 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra 5 (1º)05:34,451+ 00:51,227
4517 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado 9 (14º)05:36,090+ 00:52,866
4654 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v 3 (15º)05:38,185+ 00:54,961
4724 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 9 (15º)06:08,820+ 01:25,596
4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v 4 (4º)06:08,890+ 01:25,666
4939 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 4 (5º)06:18,868+ 01:35,644
503 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  6 (3º)20:16,815+ 15:33,591
5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 4 (6º)21:30,543+ 16:47,319