InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 4 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)04:05,098- 00:37,605
24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)04:17,105- 00:25,598
38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (3º)9 (1º)04:18,943- 00:23,760
46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)04:19,149- 00:23,554
510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)04:25,384- 00:17,319
69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)04:27,982- 00:14,721
75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)04:29,326- 00:13,377
825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)04:31,505- 00:11,198
926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)04:34,166- 00:08,537
1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)04:36,500- 00:06,203
1114 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (9º)9 (5º)04:38,460- 00:04,243
1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (3º)4 (1º)04:39,633- 00:03,070
137 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (10º)1 (2º)04:40,165- 00:02,538
1416 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)04:42,703+ 00:00,000
1515 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)04:43,224+ 00:00,521
1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (4º)1 (3º)04:44,023+ 00:01,320
1720 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)04:44,899+ 00:02,196
1833 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (5º)3 (1º)04:45,398+ 00:02,695
1911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)04:45,754+ 00:03,051
2032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (6º)1 (4º)04:46,992+ 00:04,289
2134 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (7º)4 (2º)04:48,249+ 00:05,546
2218 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)04:48,615+ 00:05,912
2335 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (8º)3 (2º)04:51,188+ 00:08,485
2427 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (9º)1 (5º)04:51,523+ 00:08,820
2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)04:52,768+ 00:10,065
2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (10º)4 (3º)04:56,530+ 00:13,827
2746 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (11º)3 (3º)04:58,542+ 00:15,839
2819 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)04:59,632+ 00:16,929
2949 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (12º)3 (4º)05:00,072+ 00:17,369
3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (13º)3 (5º)05:00,828+ 00:18,125
3140 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (14º)3 (6º)05:01,693+ 00:18,990
3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (15º)1 (6º)05:02,507+ 00:19,804
3329 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (16º)1 (7º)05:05,527+ 00:22,824
3448 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (17º)3 (7º)05:08,658+ 00:25,955
3545 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (18º)3 (8º)05:10,149+ 00:27,446
3651 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (19º)3 (9º)05:15,341+ 00:32,638
3747 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (20º)3 (10º)05:17,847+ 00:35,144
3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (21º)3 (11º)05:23,168+ 00:40,465
3937 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z Turismo (22º)1 (8º)05:25,917+ 00:43,214
4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)05:27,100+ 00:44,397
4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (23º)3 (12º)05:27,193+ 00:44,490
4243 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (24º)3 (13º)05:32,622+ 00:49,919
4350 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (25º)3 (14º)05:33,065+ 00:50,362
4453 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (26º)5 (1º)05:34,451+ 00:51,748
4517 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)05:36,090+ 00:53,387
4654 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (27º)3 (15º)05:38,185+ 00:55,482
4724 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 Monoplaza (20º)9 (15º)06:08,820+ 01:26,117
4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (28º)4 (4º)06:08,890+ 01:26,187
4939 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (29º)4 (5º)06:18,868+ 01:36,165
503 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  Monoplaza (21º)6 (3º)20:16,815+ 15:34,112
5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (30º)4 (6º)21:30,543+ 16:47,840