InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 4 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)04:05,098- 02:03,792
24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)04:17,105- 01:51,785
38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (3º)9 (1º)04:18,943- 01:49,947
46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)04:19,149- 01:49,741
510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)04:25,384- 01:43,506
69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)04:27,982- 01:40,908
75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)04:29,326- 01:39,564
825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)04:31,505- 01:37,385
926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)04:34,166- 01:34,724
1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)04:36,500- 01:32,390
1114 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (9º)9 (5º)04:38,460- 01:30,430
1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (3º)4 (1º)04:39,633- 01:29,257
137 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (10º)1 (2º)04:40,165- 01:28,725
1416 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)04:42,703- 01:26,187
1515 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)04:43,224- 01:25,666
1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (4º)1 (3º)04:44,023- 01:24,867
1720 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)04:44,899- 01:23,991
1833 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (5º)3 (1º)04:45,398- 01:23,492
1911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)04:45,754- 01:23,136
2032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (6º)1 (4º)04:46,992- 01:21,898
2134 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (7º)4 (2º)04:48,249- 01:20,641
2218 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)04:48,615- 01:20,275
2335 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (8º)3 (2º)04:51,188- 01:17,702
2427 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (9º)1 (5º)04:51,523- 01:17,367
2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)04:52,768- 01:16,122
2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (10º)4 (3º)04:56,530- 01:12,360
2746 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (11º)3 (3º)04:58,542- 01:10,348
2819 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)04:59,632- 01:09,258
2949 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (12º)3 (4º)05:00,072- 01:08,818
3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (13º)3 (5º)05:00,828- 01:08,062
3140 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (14º)3 (6º)05:01,693- 01:07,197
3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (15º)1 (6º)05:02,507- 01:06,383
3329 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (16º)1 (7º)05:05,527- 01:03,363
3448 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (17º)3 (7º)05:08,658- 01:00,232
3545 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (18º)3 (8º)05:10,149- 00:58,741
3651 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (19º)3 (9º)05:15,341- 00:53,549
3747 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (20º)3 (10º)05:17,847- 00:51,043
3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (21º)3 (11º)05:23,168- 00:45,722
3937 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z Turismo (22º)1 (8º)05:25,917- 00:42,973
4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)05:27,100- 00:41,790
4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (23º)3 (12º)05:27,193- 00:41,697
4243 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (24º)3 (13º)05:32,622- 00:36,268
4350 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (25º)3 (14º)05:33,065- 00:35,825
4453 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (26º)5 (1º)05:34,451- 00:34,439
4517 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)05:36,090- 00:32,800
4654 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (27º)3 (15º)05:38,185- 00:30,705
4724 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 Monoplaza (20º)9 (15º)06:08,820- 00:00,070
4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (28º)4 (4º)06:08,890+ 00:00,000
4939 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (29º)4 (5º)06:18,868+ 00:09,978
503 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  Monoplaza (21º)6 (3º)20:16,815+ 14:07,925
5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (30º)4 (6º)21:30,543+ 15:21,653