InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesDIRECTO YOUTUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Manga Oficial 4 - HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Alexis Vieitez Losada
 
 Norma M20 B Monoplaza (1º)8 (1º)04:05,098- 00:13,845
24 Daniel Rodríguez Moreira
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (2º)6 (1º)04:17,105- 00:01,838
38 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (3º)9 (1º)04:18,943+ 00:00,000
46 Oscar Gayoso Blanco
 
 Dicode Bfr Monoplaza (4º)7 (1º)04:19,149+ 00:00,206
510 Benigno Porto Pazos
 
 Semog Bravo raposo edition Monoplaza (5º)9 (2º)04:25,384+ 00:06,441
69 Adrian Ameal Tejedor
 
 Yacar Yacarcross Monoplaza (6º)9 (3º)04:27,982+ 00:09,039
75 Abel Gonzalez Alvarez
 
 Speed Car GT 1000 Monoplaza (7º)6 (2º)04:29,326+ 00:10,383
825 Jorge Perez Alonso
 
 Bmw M3 E46 Turismo (1º)1 (1º)04:31,505+ 00:12,562
926 Luis miguel Vidal Pazos
 
 Renault Clio maxi Turismo (2º)2 (1º)04:34,166+ 00:15,223
1022 Alejandro Curras Barral
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (8º)9 (4º)04:36,500+ 00:17,557
1114 Daniel Vidal Pazos
 
 Yacar Yacar cross Monoplaza (9º)9 (5º)04:38,460+ 00:19,517
1230 Joao Miguel Gonçalves Pires
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (3º)4 (1º)04:39,633+ 00:20,690
137 Miguel angel Garcia Fernandez
 
 Citroen Saxo scc Monoplaza (10º)1 (2º)04:40,165+ 00:21,222
1416 Jose manuel Baqueiro Gabian
 
 La base Rx01 Monoplaza (11º)9 (6º)04:42,703+ 00:23,760
1515 Marcos Díaz Otero
 
 Semog Bravo  Monoplaza (12º)9 (7º)04:43,224+ 00:24,281
1628 Juan José Covelo López
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Turismo (4º)1 (3º)04:44,023+ 00:25,080
1720 Vicente Vieitez Novas
 
 Semog Bravo Ares Racing Monoplaza (13º)9 (8º)04:44,899+ 00:25,956
1833 Roberto Barreiro Fuentes
 
 Seat 124  Turismo (5º)3 (1º)04:45,398+ 00:26,455
1911 Juan González Costas
 
 Semog Bravo Monoplaza (14º)9 (9º)04:45,754+ 00:26,811
2032 Juan Jose Couceiro Escudero
 
 Renault 5 GT TURBO Turismo (6º)1 (4º)04:46,992+ 00:28,049
2134 Carlos Rodriguez Perez
 
 Peugeot 106 sport Turismo (7º)4 (2º)04:48,249+ 00:29,306
2218 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Semog Bravo Sport Monoplaza (15º)9 (10º)04:48,615+ 00:29,672
2335 Alesis Souto Rivas
 
 Renault Clio Turismo (8º)3 (2º)04:51,188+ 00:32,245
2427 José Benito Espiño Mejuto
 
 Seat Leon Supercopa mk2 Turismo (9º)1 (5º)04:51,523+ 00:32,580
2523 Alberto Esperon Adam
 
 Semog Bravo sport Monoplaza (16º)9 (11º)04:52,768+ 00:33,825
2631 Joao Carlos Vasques Gomez
 
 BMW M3 E36 Turismo (10º)4 (3º)04:56,530+ 00:37,587
2746 Francisco Javier Villar Sueiro
 
 Citroën Saxo vts 16v Turismo (11º)3 (3º)04:58,542+ 00:39,599
2819 David Gonzalez Rodriguez
 
 Demon kart Monoplaza (17º)9 (12º)04:59,632+ 00:40,689
2949 Juan carlos Garcia Castro
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 Turismo (12º)3 (4º)05:00,072+ 00:41,129
3044 Maximo Miñan Garcia
 
 Toyota Celica Turismo (13º)3 (5º)05:00,828+ 00:41,885
3140 Juan Carballo Fernandez
 
 Fiat 131 Abarth Turismo (14º)3 (6º)05:01,693+ 00:42,750
3236 Ruben Iglesias Ferradas
 
 Renault 5 GT Turbo Turismo (15º)1 (6º)05:02,507+ 00:43,564
3329 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Couto
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Turismo (16º)1 (7º)05:05,527+ 00:46,584
3448 Yonathan Otero Cancelas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye Turismo (17º)3 (7º)05:08,658+ 00:49,715
3545 Rocio Lorenzo Fernandez
 
 Peugeot 207 Turismo (18º)3 (8º)05:10,149+ 00:51,206
3651 Jose Angel Vazquez Pena
 
 Citroen Ax Turismo (19º)3 (9º)05:15,341+ 00:56,398
3747 Luis David Torres Franco
 
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turismo (20º)3 (10º)05:17,847+ 00:58,904
3841 Luis Torres Santiago
 
 Renault Megane Turismo (21º)3 (11º)05:23,168+ 01:04,225
3937 Jesus Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Nissan 350z Turismo (22º)1 (8º)05:25,917+ 01:06,974
4021 Marcos Arruti Diaz
 
 Yacar Yacar Monoplaza (18º)9 (13º)05:27,100+ 01:08,157
4142 Samuel Tellado Rodríguez
 
 Citroen C2 GT Turismo (23º)3 (12º)05:27,193+ 01:08,250
4243 Marcelino Rodriguez Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC Turismo (24º)3 (13º)05:32,622+ 01:13,679
4350 Santiago Gonzalez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye2 Turismo (25º)3 (14º)05:33,065+ 01:14,122
4453 Miguel Rodiño Guiance
 
 Nissan Micra Turismo (26º)5 (1º)05:34,451+ 01:15,508
4517 Martín Iglesias Vidal
 
 Semog Bravo El Poblado Monoplaza (19º)9 (14º)05:36,090+ 01:17,147
4654 Andrea Barral Patiño
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Turismo (27º)3 (15º)05:38,185+ 01:19,242
4724 Guillermo Ruibal Fontan
 
 Frc Frc 001 Monoplaza (20º)9 (15º)06:08,820+ 01:49,877
4852 Edelmiro Javier Espiño Gómez
 
 Peugeot 306 2.0 16v Turismo (28º)4 (4º)06:08,890+ 01:49,947
4939 Celso Gonzalez Alvariño
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (29º)4 (5º)06:18,868+ 01:59,925
503 Jorge Fernandez Vilarchao
 
 Forwin Tc4/f  Monoplaza (21º)6 (3º)20:16,815+ 15:57,872
5138 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz
 
 Bmw E30 Turismo (30º)4 (6º)21:30,543+ 17:11,600