InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
114Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (1º)1 (1º)01:25,526+ 00:00,000
22Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)6 (1º)01:26,263+ 00:00,737
310Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)1 (2º)01:26,385+ 00:00,859
47Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)01:26,770+ 00:01,244
55Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (3º)2 (2º)01:26,963+ 00:01,437
612Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (4º)9 (1º)01:27,484+ 00:01,958
732Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (5º)1 (3º)01:28,592+ 00:03,066
828Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)6 (2º)01:29,112+ 00:03,586
916JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (2º)1 (4º)01:30,675+ 00:05,149
1020Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (7º)1 (5º)01:31,062+ 00:05,536
119Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (8º)1 (6º)01:31,103+ 00:05,577
124Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (9º)1 (7º)01:31,104+ 00:05,578
1334Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (10º)1 (8º)01:31,792+ 00:06,266
1481Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (11º)1 (9º)01:31,792+ 00:06,266
1527Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)9 (2º)01:31,810+ 00:06,284
1626Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)01:31,853+ 00:06,327
1758Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (12º)1 (10º)01:31,900+ 00:06,374
1884Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (13º)1 (11º)01:32,083+ 00:06,557
191Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (2º)1 (12º)01:32,150+ 00:06,624
2033David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (14º)1 (13º)01:32,387+ 00:06,861
2118Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (15º)2 (3º)01:32,786+ 00:07,260
2266Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (1º)1 (14º)01:32,864+ 00:07,338
2378Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (16º)1 (15º)01:33,120+ 00:07,594
2417Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (17º)1 (16º)01:33,130+ 00:07,604
2521Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (18º)2 (4º)01:33,154+ 00:07,628
2630Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)01:33,189+ 00:07,663
2764Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (17º)01:33,577+ 00:08,051
2838Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (19º)7 (1º)01:33,643+ 00:08,117
2952Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (20º)1 (18º)01:34,202+ 00:08,676
308José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (21º)5 (1º)01:34,788+ 00:09,262
3190Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)01:34,912+ 00:09,386
3241Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (19º)01:35,020+ 00:09,494
3311Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP (3º)9 (4º)01:35,030+ 00:09,504
3482Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (22º)1 (20º)01:35,053+ 00:09,527
3589Santiago Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (23º)1 (21º)01:35,161+ 00:09,635
3645Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (24º)1 (22º)01:35,276+ 00:09,750
3785Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (25º)2 (5º)01:35,406+ 00:09,880
3887Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)01:35,510+ 00:09,984
3986Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (26º)1 (23º)01:35,609+ 00:10,083
403Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (27º)1 (24º)01:35,860+ 00:10,334
4156David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP (5º)9 (6º)01:36,383+ 00:10,857
4231Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (28º)5 (2º)01:36,702+ 00:11,176
4346Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (29º)5 (3º)01:37,424+ 00:11,898
4443José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (30º)4 (1º)01:38,298+ 00:12,772
4572David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (4º)4 (2º)01:38,304+ 00:12,778
4665David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (2º)1 (25º)01:38,372+ 00:12,846
4748Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (26º)01:38,901+ 00:13,375
4819Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (31º)1 (27º)01:39,424+ 00:13,898
4979Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (32º)7 (2º)01:39,654+ 00:14,128
5022Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (6º)9 (7º)01:39,981+ 00:14,455
5123Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (33º)1 (28º)01:40,122+ 00:14,596
5225Ruben Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (34º)1 (29º)01:40,666+ 00:15,140
5380Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (35º)1 (30º)01:40,776+ 00:15,250
5461Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (36º)1 (31º)01:40,992+ 00:15,466
5553Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (37º)1 (32º)01:41,129+ 00:15,603
5655Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (38º)1 (33º)01:41,151+ 00:15,625
5783Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (39º)1 (34º)01:41,183+ 00:15,657
5839David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (40º)1 (35º)01:41,854+ 00:16,328
5988Raul Fernandez Marques
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (7º)1 (36º)01:43,126+ 00:17,600
6057Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (41º)1 (37º)01:43,572+ 00:18,046
6154Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)9 (8º)01:44,221+ 00:18,695
6275José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (38º)01:44,379+ 00:18,853
6336Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (42º)1 (39º)01:44,447+ 00:18,921
6415Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (9º)7 (3º)01:44,642+ 00:19,116
6535Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (43º)1 (40º)01:44,673+ 00:19,147
6650Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (5º)1 (41º)01:45,317+ 00:19,791
6760Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (6º)2 (6º)01:45,561+ 00:20,035
6876Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (7º)1 (42º)01:45,563+ 00:20,037
6968Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (44º)1 (43º)01:46,019+ 00:20,493
7047Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (8º)1 (44º)01:46,106+ 00:20,580
7177Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (9º)1 (45º)01:46,389+ 00:20,863
7229Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (45º)2 (7º)01:47,051+ 00:21,525
7362Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (46º)1 (46º)01:47,105+ 00:21,579
7437Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (10º)1 (47º)01:48,284+ 00:22,758
7570Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:48,782+ 00:23,256
7659Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (11º)1 (48º)01:48,899+ 00:23,373
7763Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (47º)1 (49º)01:49,487+ 00:23,961
7869Alberto Aller Blanco
 BMW 325 XP (10º)9 (9º)01:53,355+ 00:27,829
7949Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (48º)1 (50º)01:53,509+ 00:27,983
8044Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (11º)9 (10º)01:54,082+ 00:28,556
8167Carlos Fernandez Alvarez
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (12º)4 (4º)01:58,126+ 00:32,600
8273Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A (49º)1 (51º)02:03,551+ 00:38,025
8371Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (2º)3 (1º)02:04,038+ 00:38,512
8474Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (50º)1 (52º)02:15,175+ 00:49,649