InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:23,617+ 00:00,000
214Luis Alvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (1º)1 (1º)01:25,526+ 00:01,909
37Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)01:25,816+ 00:02,199
42Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)6 (1º)01:26,037+ 00:02,420
510Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)1 (2º)01:26,385+ 00:02,768
65Luis Porres Benito
 Honda Civic EF A (3º)2 (2º)01:26,963+ 00:03,346
712Fran Rodríguez López
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi A (4º)9 (2º)01:27,484+ 00:03,867
828Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)6 (2º)01:27,910+ 00:04,293
929Roberto Tenreiro Couce
 Peugeot 206 A (6º)2 (3º)01:28,041+ 00:04,424
1016JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo CLA (2º)1 (3º)01:28,057+ 00:04,440
1165David García Domínguez
 Speed Car Xtrem SCC (1º)1 (4º)01:28,261+ 00:04,644
1232Pablo Castro Pajón
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (7º)1 (5º)01:28,373+ 00:04,756
139Óscar Fernández Méndez
 Renault Clio Williams  A (8º)1 (6º)01:28,441+ 00:04,824
1464Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Kart Cross Semog R/N (1º)1 (7º)01:28,539+ 00:04,922
1530Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)9 (3º)01:28,744+ 00:05,127
1678Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Semog 600 A (9º)1 (8º)01:28,896+ 00:05,279
1733David González Guerrero
 Citroen AX A (10º)1 (9º)01:29,830+ 00:06,213
1858Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Ford Fiesta XR2 mk2 A (11º)1 (10º)01:30,661+ 00:07,044
1927Adrián Arias Martínez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)9 (4º)01:30,919+ 00:07,302
2081Javier Amado Vazquez
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (12º)1 (11º)01:30,993+ 00:07,376
2185Diego Vazquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (13º)2 (4º)01:31,042+ 00:07,425
2220Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (14º)1 (12º)01:31,062+ 00:07,445
234Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX A (15º)1 (13º)01:31,104+ 00:07,487
2426Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (1º)6 (3º)01:31,106+ 00:07,489
2587Rafael Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)9 (5º)01:31,626+ 00:08,009
2690Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 A-MOD (2º)6 (4º)01:31,784+ 00:08,167
2734Ruben Iglesias Alvarez
 Citroen AX 1.6 A (16º)1 (14º)01:31,792+ 00:08,175
2884Jorge San Martin Arnoso
 Peugeot 106 XSI A (17º)1 (15º)01:31,886+ 00:08,269
2938Rubén López López
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (18º)7 (1º)01:32,053+ 00:08,436
3082Óscar Pico Doce
 Peugeot 206 XS A (19º)1 (16º)01:32,147+ 00:08,530
311Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (2º)1 (17º)01:32,150+ 00:08,533
3218Iván Garrote Pita
 Peugeot 206 A (20º)2 (5º)01:32,273+ 00:08,656
3321Iván Vázquez Castro
 Citroen Saxo A (21º)2 (6º)01:32,314+ 00:08,697
3486Jose Juan Fernández Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (22º)1 (18º)01:32,425+ 00:08,808
3552Jacobo Veiras Bello
 Peugeot 106 Gti A (23º)1 (19º)01:32,618+ 00:09,001
3666Diego González González
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo SCC (2º)1 (20º)01:32,864+ 00:09,247
3717Jose García Regueiro
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (24º)1 (21º)01:33,130+ 00:09,513
388José Luis González Iglesias
 Renault Clio Sport  A (25º)5 (1º)01:33,153+ 00:09,536
3941Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (22º)01:33,401+ 00:09,784
4048Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R/N (2º)1 (23º)01:34,067+ 00:10,450
4119Brais Otero Pazos
 Peugeot 106 A (26º)1 (24º)01:34,371+ 00:10,754
4211Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI V XP (5º)9 (6º)01:35,030+ 00:11,413
4357Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo A (27º)1 (25º)01:35,039+ 00:11,422
4489Santiago Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (28º)1 (26º)01:35,161+ 00:11,544
4545Julio Doce Antón
 Fiat Punto HGT A (29º)1 (27º)01:35,276+ 00:11,659
4622Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (6º)9 (7º)01:35,810+ 00:12,193
473Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (30º)1 (28º)01:35,860+ 00:12,243
4856David Viéitez González
 Renault Twingo XP (7º)9 (8º)01:36,383+ 00:12,766
4939David Diez Vicente
 Citroen Saxo A (31º)1 (29º)01:36,429+ 00:12,812
5055Samuel Carretero Pérez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo A (32º)1 (30º)01:36,476+ 00:12,859
5131Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (33º)5 (2º)01:36,702+ 00:13,085
5246Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Fiat Punto HGT A (34º)5 (3º)01:37,424+ 00:13,807
5383Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Peugeot 106 A (35º)1 (31º)01:37,832+ 00:14,215
5436Fernando Martinez Vilaro
 Citroen Ax GTI A (36º)1 (32º)01:38,036+ 00:14,419
5543José Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 GT A (37º)4 (1º)01:38,298+ 00:14,681
5672David Méndez Rodríguez
 BMW 325i N (4º)4 (2º)01:38,304+ 00:14,687
5775José Luis Ferrero Weruaga
 Simca Rallye CLA (3º)1 (33º)01:38,955+ 00:15,338
5879Javier Beteta Mier
 Semog Kart Cross A (38º)7 (2º)01:39,654+ 00:16,037
5953Carlos Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 A (39º)1 (34º)01:40,025+ 00:16,408
6015Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Semog Kart Cross XP (8º)7 (3º)01:40,093+ 00:16,476
6123Marcos Fernandez Teijido
 Citroen AX GTI A (40º)1 (35º)01:40,122+ 00:16,505
6244Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf II XP (9º)9 (9º)01:40,218+ 00:16,601
6337Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Citroen AX 1.1 N (5º)1 (36º)01:40,628+ 00:17,011
6425Ruben Tembras Freire
 Opel Corsa GSI A (41º)1 (37º)01:40,666+ 00:17,049
6580Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 Gt Turbo A (42º)1 (38º)01:40,776+ 00:17,159
6661Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Opel Astra GSI A (43º)1 (39º)01:40,992+ 00:17,375
6762Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI A (44º)1 (40º)01:41,219+ 00:17,602
6847Javier Crespo Crespo
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (6º)1 (41º)01:42,075+ 00:18,458
6949Iago Álvarez Torron
 Fiat Cinquecento  A (45º)1 (42º)01:42,093+ 00:18,476
7088Raul Fernandez Marques
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (10º)1 (43º)01:43,126+ 00:19,509
7142Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Xsara A (46º)2 (7º)01:43,488+ 00:19,871
7250Marcos Alonso Sastre
 Fiat Cinquecento 850 N (7º)1 (44º)01:43,501+ 00:19,884
7354Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 XP (11º)9 (10º)01:44,221+ 00:20,604
7435Óscar Varela Martínez
 Citroen AX GTI A (47º)1 (45º)01:44,673+ 00:21,056
7560Jorge García Álvarez
 Opel Astra N (8º)2 (8º)01:45,561+ 00:21,944
7676Rubén Novo López
 Mercedes 230e N (9º)1 (46º)01:45,563+ 00:21,946
7768Pablo Soto Lopez
 BMW 325 A (48º)1 (47º)01:46,019+ 00:22,402
7877Henrique Jose Ferreira Dos Santos
 Rover 114 GTI N (10º)1 (48º)01:46,389+ 00:22,772
7970Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 BMW 325 R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:48,782+ 00:25,165
8059Victor González Fierro
 Ford Fiesta 1.1 N (11º)1 (49º)01:48,899+ 00:25,282
8163Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI A (49º)1 (50º)01:49,487+ 00:25,870
8269Alberto Aller Blanco
 BMW 325 XP (12º)9 (11º)01:53,355+ 00:29,738
8374Eduardo Aldeiturriaga Álvarez
 Seat 1430 A (50º)1 (51º)01:57,174+ 00:33,557
8467Carlos Fernandez Alvarez
 Bmw 325i e30 XP (13º)4 (4º)01:58,126+ 00:34,509
8573Sergio Fernandez Fernandez
 BMW Compact  A (51º)1 (52º)02:03,551+ 00:39,934
8671Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 BMW 323 R/A (2º)3 (1º)02:04,038+ 00:40,421