InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO-ANLLARINOS 1 - HORA COMIENZO 23:00 - DISTANCIA 12,90 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)07:28,120- 01:48,306
23Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa mk2 XP (1º)9 (1º)07:49,713- 01:26,713
36Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)07:50,108- 01:26,318
45Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas
Javier Soto Alonso
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (2º)07:50,714- 01:25,712
58Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 (1º)6 (2º)07:59,097- 01:17,329
610José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt A (2º)4 (1º)08:06,311- 01:10,115
711Adrián Arias Martínez
Miriam Martínez Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)9 (3º)08:08,260- 01:08,166
87Matias Diez Orallo
Iván García Ramon
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)08:09,823- 01:06,603
914Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (3º)4 (2º)08:13,614- 01:02,812
1015Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia
 Peugeot 205 gti XP (4º)9 (4º)08:33,664- 00:42,762
1112Óscar Gallego Gómez
José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)4 (3º)08:40,525- 00:35,901
1220Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (5º)9 (5º)08:50,092- 00:26,334
1322Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/A (1º)5 (1º)08:57,375- 00:19,051
1419Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
Silvia Moreno García
 BMW 328i XP (6º)9 (6º)09:12,169- 00:04,257
1526Noel López Ramos
Iñaki Presa Garcia
 Opel Astra GSI XP (7º)9 (7º)09:13,602- 00:02,824
1621Adrián López López
Jairo Freire García
 Citroen Ax gt XP (8º)9 (8º)09:16,426+ 00:00,000
1725Santos García Neira
Mario Iglesias Maceda
 Peugeot 106 XP (9º)9 (9º)09:45,958+ 00:29,532
1824Gabriel Morán Losada
Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Fiat Uno XP (10º)9 (10º)09:50,707+ 00:34,281
1916Luis Areces Suárez
Sara Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (11º)9 (11º)09:57,643+ 00:41,217
2027Francisco García Diz
Carlos Fernández Negro
 Seat Marbella  CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:43,338+ 01:26,912
2117Roberto Piñeiro López
Sergio Cerezo Martin
 Renault Clio 16v R/A (2º)5 (2º)13:57,375+ 04:40,949