InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Juan Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR EVO CM (1º)7 (1º)02:26,423+ 00:00,000
25Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)02:32,883+ 00:06,460
32Jose Alonso Lombardia
 MRC BMW CM (2º)7 (2º)02:34,592+ 00:08,169
47Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:35,761+ 00:09,338
511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:39,870+ 00:13,447
64Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT (1º)6 (2º)02:41,127+ 00:14,704
76Julio Doce Antón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)02:42,836+ 00:16,413
812Juan Ignacio Martín Galan
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)02:42,999+ 00:16,576
915Aitor Fernández Losada
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (1º)3 (1º)02:43,501+ 00:17,078
108JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Seat Leon Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)02:44,125+ 00:17,702
1116Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (1º)5 (3º)02:47,762+ 00:21,339
1214Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)4 (2º)02:47,894+ 00:21,471
1317Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (3º)2 (3º)02:49,594+ 00:23,171
1420Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)4 (3º)02:50,242+ 00:23,819
1530Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)2 (4º)02:50,804+ 00:24,381
1623Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (5º)02:52,289+ 00:25,866
1718David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio 16V R/N (1º)2 (6º)02:53,218+ 00:26,795
1822Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (7º)02:54,527+ 00:28,104
1931Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf 2 XP (6º)4 (4º)02:55,674+ 00:29,251
2021César Noyon Fariñas
 Peugeot 309 GTI R/A (2º)3 (2º)02:57,231+ 00:30,808
2119Eric López García
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)2 (8º)02:57,844+ 00:31,421
2224Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (8º)4 (5º)03:01,402+ 00:34,979
2335Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (3º)3 (3º)03:01,519+ 00:35,096
2429Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Citroen AX GT XP (9º)2 (9º)03:01,947+ 00:35,524
2534Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (4º)3 (4º)03:03,370+ 00:36,947
2636Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (10º)4 (6º)03:04,858+ 00:38,435
2733Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)2 (10º)03:06,325+ 00:39,902
2838Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno XP (12º)2 (11º)03:06,470+ 00:40,047
2925Manuel Silbarey Maciñeiras
 BMW 323 Alpina CLA (1º)3 (5º)03:07,465+ 00:41,042
3032Diego Pérez Reguera
 Peugeot 205 Rallye R/N (2º)1 (1º)03:07,621+ 00:41,198
3126Héctor Ruano Puente
 BMW 325 E36 XP (13º)5 (4º)03:08,623+ 00:42,200
323Pedro Veci San Pedro
 Speed Car GT CM (3º)7 (3º)03:14,592+ 00:48,169
3337EVA VARELA CHADLI
 Citroen AX GT XP (14º)2 (12º)03:29,435+ 01:03,012