InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Rioscuro de Laciana - HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 5,050 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (1º)03:24,540+ 00:00,000
26Javier Fernández Villanueva
Johnnie Omente Méndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (1º)03:25,091+ 00:00,551
37Luis Rodil Bardón
Borja Rodil Igón
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (1º)7 (1º)03:28,919+ 00:04,379
42Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (2º)7 (2º)03:31,266+ 00:06,726
51Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)7 (3º)03:32,050+ 00:07,510
64Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Miguel García Pacios
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)6 (2º)03:32,441+ 00:07,901
712IGNACIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Sabino Alonso Arias
 Peugot 205 XP (1º)9 (1º)03:34,189+ 00:09,649
811Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)03:40,655+ 00:16,115
918David García Molinero
Roberto Muñoz Sancha
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (2º)03:43,663+ 00:19,123
1014Adrian Pajares Martinez
Alejandro Alegre Lacunza
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)5 (1º)03:44,986+ 00:20,446
1125Mario Iglesias Maceda
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)9 (3º)03:46,526+ 00:21,986
129Alfredo Sal Mateu
Adrian Iglesias Fernández
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (4º)9 (4º)03:47,616+ 00:23,076
1310Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Dunia Baena San Segundo
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (5º)9 (5º)03:52,642+ 00:28,102
1422Jose Maria Arce Del Campo
Asel Martínez Fernández
 Renault Clio Williams XP (6º)9 (6º)04:03,587+ 00:39,047
1519Jose Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault 5 GT Turbo CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:04,484+ 00:39,944
1615Adrián Herias Fernández
Juan García Ovies
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (3º)4 (1º)04:05,187+ 00:40,647
1726Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroën ZX 16v R/A (1º)5 (2º)04:05,499+ 00:40,959
188Alejandro Villar Carro
Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (3º)7 (4º)04:07,381+ 00:42,841
1923Adrian Martín Rey
David Fernández Villa
 BMW 320 E 30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)04:10,260+ 00:45,720
2024Santos García Neira
Alba Sánchez González
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)9 (7º)04:10,324+ 00:45,784
2117Daniel Lillo Martínez
Iván López Fernández
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (4º)4 (2º)04:11,465+ 00:46,925
2220Vanessa Valle Nuñez
Angel Martínez Cadaveda
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)5 (3º)04:28,779+ 01:04,239
2316Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (5º)4 (3º)04:40,225+ 01:15,685
2428Saul De Andrés Yebra
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Volkwagen Golf MK2 XP (8º)9 (8º)04:41,842+ 01:17,302
2527Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda Kit Car A (6º)4 (4º)05:05,770+ 01:41,230
2621Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Fco. Javier Martín Diaz
 Renault 5 Turbo CLA (3º)8 (3º)05:07,973+ 01:43,433