InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesCambiar a Rally Criterium Curtis

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
18 Xevi Pons Puigdollers
 Xabier Amigo Colón
 Peugeot 208 Maxi Rally 1 (1º)01:07:03,200+ 00:00,000
21 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Oscar Sanchez Benavente
 Citroen DS3 R5 1 (2º)01:08:24,900+ 01:21,700
33 Carlos Aldecoa Echano
 Javier Goikoetxea Oraa
 Ford Fiesta R5+ 1 (3º)01:10:07,800+ 03:04,600
49 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Haritz Olasagasti Ibarguren
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1 (4º)01:12:29,000+ 05:25,800
55 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1 (5º)01:13:45,700+ 06:42,500
617 Manuel Jesus García Iglesias
 Miguel García Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1 (6º)01:14:04,500+ 07:01,300
729 David Rivas Fuentes
 Sergio Pombo De La Iglesia
 Citroen C2 R2 2 (1º)01:14:11,000+ 07:07,800
812 Eduard Fores Perea
 David Uson Castells
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1 (7º)01:14:41,900+ 07:38,700
922 Javier Pardo Siota
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 R2 2 (2º)01:15:06,600+ 08:03,400
1031 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre
 Adrián Pérez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta R2T 2 (3º)01:16:22,100+ 09:18,900
1123 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 2 (4º)01:16:29,400+ 09:26,200
1220 Edgar Vigo López
 Fátima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1 (8º)01:16:45,100+ 09:41,900
1318 Juan Luis Amador Isidro
 Gumersindo Antón Sánchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 1 (9º)01:18:37,900+ 11:34,700
1424 Rubén LaPuente Martinez De Guereñu
 Jovino Pelaez Fernández
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (5º)01:18:55,200+ 11:52,000
1526 Pablo Silva Losada
 José Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R3T 2 (6º)01:19:08,800+ 12:05,600
1663 Jose Antonio Ramos Días
 Jose Souto Sobrado
 Suzuki Grand Vitara 1 (10º)01:19:10,800+ 12:07,600
1728 Rodolfo Suarez Rodriguez
 Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Ford Fiesta R2 2 (7º)01:21:03,900+ 14:00,700
1856 Jose Angel Varela Roca
 Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 Proto 2 (8º)01:21:14,200+ 14:11,000
1938 Unai García Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriguez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo 2 (9º)01:22:31,700+ 15:28,500
2045 Ramón Cornet Vila
 Dani Noguer Sanguez
 Toyota Aygo 2 (10º)01:22:53,200+ 15:50,000
2146 Javier Bouza Díaz
 Iván Bouza Lage
 Toyota Aygo 2 (11º)01:23:16,300+ 16:13,100
2233 Miguel Sanchez Diezma
 Borja García Herrero
 Citroen C2 2 (12º)01:24:10,100+ 17:06,900
2341 Iván Fuertes Aldanondo
 Laura Camps Trabal
 Toyota Aygo 2 (13º)01:24:24,900+ 17:21,700
2447 Antonio Otero Montero
 Isabel Ortiz Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo 2 (14º)01:24:38,300+ 17:35,100
2544 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo 2 (15º)01:26:07,600+ 19:04,400
2643 Joan Vidal Mercadal
 Ana Tizón Almanza
 Toyota Aygo 2 (16º)01:26:17,500+ 19:14,300
2748 Victor Grasa Royo
 Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Toyota Aygo 2 (17º)01:26:30,000+ 19:26,800
2860 Francisco García Caridad
 Oscar Souto Gómez
 Bmw 325 i 2 (18º)01:27:50,200+ 20:47,000
2949 Arnau Gustá Alvarez
 Xabier Martínez Tibau
 Toyota Aygo 2 (19º)01:28:27,800+ 21:24,600
3051 Jose Antonio Huete Lopez
 Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Toyota Aygo 2 (20º)01:30:00,600+ 22:57,400
3153 Joseba Sánchez Arruabarrena
 Xabier Lizarralde Eguino
 Toyota Aygo 2 (21º)01:33:27,600+ 26:24,400
3262 Jose Ángel Novo Freire
 Álvaro Muñiz Mora
 Polaris RZR 1 (11º)01:33:45,700+ 26:42,500
3355 Elba Mirilinda Correa Luis
 Maria Luisa Benitez Moreno
 Toyota Aygo 2 (22º)01:34:32,900+ 27:29,700
3454 Mariano Alonso Gentile
 Jose María Abella Gimeno
 Toyota Aygo 2 (23º)01:37:16,900+ 30:13,700
3535 Javier García Vazquez
 Jesica Carela Mella
 Renault 5 GT Turbo 2 (24º)01:38:19,700+ 31:16,500