InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 10:33 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)07:33,034+ 00:00,000
21 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)07:47,330+ 00:14,296
34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)07:59,720+ 00:26,686
46 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (2º)5 (3º)08:01,644+ 00:28,610
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (3º)5 (4º)08:26,759+ 00:53,725
62 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (4º)5 (5º)08:28,043+ 00:55,009
711 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)08:29,450+ 00:56,416
819 Arturo Acitores Miguel
 Rafael González Rodríguez
 Seat Leon N (2º)3 (2º)08:29,936+ 00:56,902
937 Luis Areces Suárez
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)1 (1º)08:30,899+ 00:57,865
1032 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (1º)08:37,046+ 01:04,012
119 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)08:41,242+ 01:08,208
1223 Sergio Tabeayo Sande
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (2º)08:41,725+ 01:08,691
1322 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (3º)08:41,788+ 01:08,754
1421 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)2 (4º)08:43,062+ 01:10,028
1514 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (3º)08:43,361+ 01:10,327
1615 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (4º)4 (2º)08:43,597+ 01:10,563
1738 Iván Otero Ferreiro
 Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto A (4º)6 (1º)08:45,779+ 01:12,745
1816 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (5º)08:48,674+ 01:15,640
1927 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (6º)08:49,734+ 01:16,700
2034 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (1º)2 (7º)08:50,564+ 01:17,530
2126 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (8º)08:55,021+ 01:21,987
2240 Jonatan López Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/N (2º)1 (2º)08:55,201+ 01:22,167
2317 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (9º)08:55,512+ 01:22,478
2410 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (4º)08:55,709+ 01:22,675
2518 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)08:57,168+ 01:24,134
2642 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (7º)3 (5º)08:59,659+ 01:26,625
2739 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)09:14,416+ 01:41,382
2849 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (4º)09:14,897+ 01:41,863
2936 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Lucía González González
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)1 (4º)09:24,864+ 01:51,830
3031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (6º)09:26,278+ 01:53,244
3145 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (9º)2 (10º)09:27,821+ 01:54,787
3246 Santos García Neira
 Alba Blanco Amigo
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (6º)2 (11º)09:34,299+ 02:01,265
3320 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (3º)3 (7º)09:39,099+ 02:06,065
3429 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (7º)2 (12º)09:41,791+ 02:08,757
3535 Marcos Álvarez Arias
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Citroen ZX R/A (2º)3 (8º)09:42,514+ 02:09,480
3628 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (8º)2 (13º)09:43,025+ 02:09,991
3733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (9º)2 (14º)09:44,672+ 02:11,638
3843 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Sara Rodríguez Santín
 Renault Clio Sport N (5º)2 (15º)09:48,462+ 02:15,428
3924 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (10º)2 (16º)10:12,290+ 02:39,256
4044 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)10:12,911+ 02:39,877
4151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (3º)3 (9º)10:18,589+ 02:45,555
4247 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (10º)2 (17º)10:39,178+ 03:06,144
4325 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)2 (18º)10:40,748+ 03:07,714
4412 David García Molinero
 Jorge juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio XP (12º)3 (10º)11:04,263+ 03:31,229
4550 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)4 (6º)11:25,061+ 03:52,027
465 Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (4º)5 (7º)12:33,034+ 05:00,000
478 Mariano Colina García
 Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (6º)5 (8º)12:33,034+ 05:00,000
4830 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)2 (19º)13:37,046+ 06:04,012