InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 10:33 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
13 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (1º)07:33,034+ 01:04,012
21 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 4 (1º)07:47,330+ 00:49,716
34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 5 (2º)07:59,720+ 00:37,326
46 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza 5 (3º)08:01,644+ 00:35,402
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (4º)08:26,759+ 00:10,287
62 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 5 (5º)08:28,043+ 00:09,003
711 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport 3 (1º)08:29,450+ 00:07,596
819 Arturo Acitores Miguel
 Rafael González Rodríguez
 Seat Leon 3 (2º)08:29,936+ 00:07,110
937 Luis Areces Suárez
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 1 (1º)08:30,899+ 00:06,147
1032 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS 2 (1º)08:37,046+ 00:00,000
119 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (6º)08:41,242+ 00:04,196
1223 Sergio Tabeayo Sande
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (2º)08:41,725+ 00:04,679
1322 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (3º)08:41,788+ 00:04,742
1421 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs 2 (4º)08:43,062+ 00:06,016
1514 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T 3 (3º)08:43,361+ 00:06,315
1615 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i 4 (2º)08:43,597+ 00:06,551
1738 Iván Otero Ferreiro
 Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto 6 (1º)08:45,779+ 00:08,733
1816 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport 2 (5º)08:48,674+ 00:11,628
1927 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT 2 (6º)08:49,734+ 00:12,688
2034 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams 2 (7º)08:50,564+ 00:13,518
2126 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC 2 (8º)08:55,021+ 00:17,975
2240 Jonatan López Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT 1 (2º)08:55,201+ 00:18,155
2317 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport 2 (9º)08:55,512+ 00:18,466
2410 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport 3 (4º)08:55,709+ 00:18,663
2518 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon 4 (3º)08:57,168+ 00:20,122
2642 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio 3 (5º)08:59,659+ 00:22,613
2739 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift 1 (3º)09:14,416+ 00:37,370
2849 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i 4 (4º)09:14,897+ 00:37,851
2936 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Lucía González González
 Peugeot 205 Rallye 1 (4º)09:24,864+ 00:47,818
3031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 3 (6º)09:26,278+ 00:49,232
3145 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye 2 (10º)09:27,821+ 00:50,775
3246 Santos García Neira
 Alba Blanco Amigo
 Peugeot 106 GTI 2 (11º)09:34,299+ 00:57,253
3320 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini 3 (7º)09:39,099+ 01:02,053
3429 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo 2 (12º)09:41,791+ 01:04,745
3535 Marcos Álvarez Arias
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Citroen ZX 3 (8º)09:42,514+ 01:05,468
3628 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT 2 (13º)09:43,025+ 01:05,979
3733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS 2 (14º)09:44,672+ 01:07,626
3843 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Sara Rodríguez Santín
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (15º)09:48,462+ 01:11,416
3924 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (16º)10:12,290+ 01:35,244
4044 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T 4 (5º)10:12,911+ 01:35,865
4151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e 3 (9º)10:18,589+ 01:41,543
4247 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  2 (17º)10:39,178+ 02:02,132
4325 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 2 (18º)10:40,748+ 02:03,702
4412 David García Molinero
 Jorge juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio 3 (10º)11:04,263+ 02:27,217
4550 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i 4 (6º)11:25,061+ 02:48,015
465 Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 5 (7º)12:33,034+ 03:55,988
478 Mariano Colina García
 Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 5 (8º)12:33,034+ 03:55,988
4830 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 2 (19º)13:37,046+ 05:00,000