InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 10:33 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (1º) 5 (1º)07:33,034+ 02:11,638
21 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N (1º) 4 (1º)07:47,330+ 01:57,342
34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5  R5 (1º) 5 (2º)07:59,720+ 01:44,952
46 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza  N+ (2º) 5 (3º)08:01,644+ 01:43,028
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (3º) 5 (4º)08:26,759+ 01:17,913
62 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X  N+ (4º) 5 (5º)08:28,043+ 01:16,629
711 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (1º) 3 (1º)08:29,450+ 01:15,222
819 Arturo Acitores Miguel
 Rafael González Rodríguez
 Seat Leon  N (2º) 3 (2º)08:29,936+ 01:14,736
937 Luis Areces Suárez
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205  XP (2º) 1 (1º)08:30,899+ 01:13,773
1032 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS  A (1º) 2 (1º)08:37,046+ 01:07,626
119 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (5º) 5 (6º)08:41,242+ 01:03,430
1223 Sergio Tabeayo Sande
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Peugeot 206 XS  A (2º) 2 (2º)08:41,725+ 01:02,947
1322 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS  A (3º) 2 (3º)08:41,788+ 01:02,884
1421 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (3º) 2 (4º)08:43,062+ 01:01,610
1514 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T  R2 (1º) 3 (3º)08:43,361+ 01:01,311
1615 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i  XP (4º) 4 (2º)08:43,597+ 01:01,075
1738 Iván Otero Ferreiro
 Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto  A (4º) 6 (1º)08:45,779+ 00:58,893
1816 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (1º) 2 (5º)08:48,674+ 00:55,998
1927 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT  A (5º) 2 (6º)08:49,734+ 00:54,938
2034 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams  R/N (1º) 2 (7º)08:50,564+ 00:54,108
2126 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC  N (3º) 2 (8º)08:55,021+ 00:49,651
2240 Jonatan López Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT  R/N (2º) 1 (2º)08:55,201+ 00:49,471
2317 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (2º) 2 (9º)08:55,512+ 00:49,160
2410 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (5º) 3 (4º)08:55,709+ 00:48,963
2518 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon  XP (6º) 4 (3º)08:57,168+ 00:47,504
2642 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  XP (7º) 3 (5º)08:59,659+ 00:45,013
2739 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift  N (4º) 1 (3º)09:14,416+ 00:30,256
2849 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i  R/A (1º) 4 (4º)09:14,897+ 00:29,775
2936 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Lucía González González
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP (8º) 1 (4º)09:24,864+ 00:19,808
3031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2  R2 (2º) 3 (6º)09:26,278+ 00:18,394
3145 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  XP (9º) 2 (10º)09:27,821+ 00:16,851
3246 Santos García Neira
 Alba Blanco Amigo
 Peugeot 106 GTI  A (6º) 2 (11º)09:34,299+ 00:10,373
3320 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini  R2 (3º) 3 (7º)09:39,099+ 00:05,573
3429 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo  A (7º) 2 (12º)09:41,791+ 00:02,881
3535 Marcos Álvarez Arias
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Citroen ZX  R/A (2º) 3 (8º)09:42,514+ 00:02,158
3628 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT  A (8º) 2 (13º)09:43,025+ 00:01,647
3733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS  A (9º) 2 (14º)09:44,672+ 00:00,000
3843 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Sara Rodríguez Santín
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º) 2 (15º)09:48,462+ 00:03,790
3924 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Peugeot 206 XS  A (10º) 2 (16º)10:12,290+ 00:27,618
4044 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T  R3T (1º) 4 (5º)10:12,911+ 00:28,239
4151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e  R/A (3º) 3 (9º)10:18,589+ 00:33,917
4247 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106   XP (10º) 2 (17º)10:39,178+ 00:54,506
4325 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206  XP (11º) 2 (18º)10:40,748+ 00:56,076
4412 David García Molinero
 Jorge juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio  XP (12º) 3 (10º)11:04,263+ 01:19,591
4550 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i  XP (13º) 4 (6º)11:25,061+ 01:40,389
465 Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  R/A (4º) 5 (7º)12:33,034+ 02:48,362
478 Mariano Colina García
 Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (6º) 5 (8º)12:33,034+ 02:48,362
4830 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2  R2 (4º) 2 (19º)13:37,046+ 03:52,374