InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 12:16 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)15:02,870+ 00:00,000
21 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)15:23,875+ 00:21,005
34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)15:48,484+ 00:45,614
46 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (2º)5 (3º)15:49,957+ 00:47,087
52 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (3º)5 (4º)16:12,363+ 01:09,493
611 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)16:38,314+ 01:35,444
77 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)16:38,626+ 01:35,756
819 Arturo Acitores Miguel
 Rafael González Rodríguez
 Seat Leon N (2º)3 (2º)16:48,897+ 01:46,027
915 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (2º)4 (2º)16:52,419+ 01:49,549
1032 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (1º)16:58,314+ 01:55,444
1137 Luis Areces Suárez
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)1 (1º)16:58,737+ 01:55,867
1222 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (2º)16:59,560+ 01:56,690
1321 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (4º)2 (3º)17:03,713+ 02:00,843
1423 Sergio Tabeayo Sande
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (4º)17:03,827+ 02:00,957
159 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)17:06,564+ 02:03,694
1610 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (3º)17:11,040+ 02:08,170
1727 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (5º)17:11,865+ 02:08,995
1814 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (4º)17:14,404+ 02:11,534
1916 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (6º)17:14,925+ 02:12,055
2038 Iván Otero Ferreiro
 Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto A (5º)6 (1º)17:21,125+ 02:18,255
2117 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (7º)17:22,866+ 02:19,996
2226 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (8º)17:32,845+ 02:29,975
2340 Jonatan López Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/N (1º)1 (2º)17:38,842+ 02:35,972
2418 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)17:46,503+ 02:43,633
2542 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (7º)3 (5º)18:03,247+ 03:00,377
2649 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (4º)18:14,286+ 03:11,416
2731 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (6º)18:22,176+ 03:19,306
2820 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (3º)3 (7º)18:34,239+ 03:31,369
2928 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (9º)18:50,687+ 03:47,817
3045 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (8º)2 (10º)19:04,167+ 04:01,297
3133 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (7º)2 (11º)19:09,740+ 04:06,870
3229 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (8º)2 (12º)19:10,657+ 04:07,787
3343 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Sara Rodríguez Santín
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (13º)19:26,570+ 04:23,700
3424 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (9º)2 (14º)19:50,278+ 04:47,408
3539 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (3º)20:06,098+ 05:03,228
3644 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)20:19,177+ 05:16,307
3725 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)2 (15º)20:36,985+ 05:34,115
3851 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (2º)3 (8º)20:44,134+ 05:41,264
3947 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (10º)2 (16º)21:10,432+ 06:07,562
4050 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)4 (6º)21:14,555+ 06:11,685
4134 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (2º)2 (17º)22:08,336+ 07:05,466
4236 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Lucía González González
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (12º)1 (4º)22:52,702+ 07:49,832
435 Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (3º)5 (7º)25:02,870+ 10:00,000
448 Mariano Colina García
 Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (6º)5 (8º)25:02,870+ 10:00,000
4530 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)2 (18º)26:54,818+ 11:51,948