InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)30:28,921+ 00:00,000
24 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)31:25,555+ 00:56,634
36 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (1º)5 (2º)31:31,947+ 01:03,026
42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (3º)32:03,423+ 01:34,502
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (3º)5 (4º)33:11,897+ 02:42,976
611 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)33:32,378+ 03:03,457
715 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (2º)4 (2º)33:42,229+ 03:13,308
89 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)33:46,846+ 03:17,925
922 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (1º)33:54,565+ 03:25,644
1021 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)2 (2º)34:06,158+ 03:37,237
1110 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (2º)34:06,516+ 03:37,595
1214 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (3º)34:06,737+ 03:37,816
1316 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (3º)34:17,233+ 03:48,312
1417 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (4º)34:21,449+ 03:52,528
1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (5º)34:32,317+ 04:03,396
1627 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (6º)34:42,074+ 04:13,153
1726 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (7º)35:37,369+ 05:08,448
1842 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (5º)3 (4º)36:06,248+ 05:37,327
1918 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)36:36,186+ 06:07,265
2031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (5º)36:42,262+ 06:13,341
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (3º)3 (6º)36:52,453+ 06:23,532
223 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)36:53,836+ 06:24,915
2349 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (4º)36:58,978+ 06:30,057
2428 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (8º)37:42,937+ 07:14,016
2529 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (5º)2 (9º)38:10,964+ 07:42,043
2645 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)2 (10º)38:42,292+ 08:13,371
2733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (11º)39:37,559+ 09:08,638
2839 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (1º)39:37,753+ 09:08,832
2934 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (1º)2 (12º)40:13,728+ 09:44,807
3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)2 (13º)41:11,618+ 10:42,697
3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (2º)3 (7º)41:54,279+ 11:25,358
3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)42:01,362+ 11:32,441
3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (9º)2 (14º)43:44,988+ 13:16,067
3430 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)2 (15º)45:16,066+ 14:47,145