InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N (1º) 4 (1º)30:28,921+ 01:03,026
24 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5  R5 (1º) 5 (1º)31:25,555+ 00:06,392
36 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza  N+ (1º) 5 (2º)31:31,947+ 00:00,000
42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X  N+ (2º) 5 (3º)32:03,423+ 00:31,476
57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (3º) 5 (4º)33:11,897+ 01:39,950
611 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (1º) 3 (1º)33:32,378+ 02:00,431
715 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i  XP (2º) 4 (2º)33:42,229+ 02:10,282
89 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (4º) 5 (5º)33:46,846+ 02:14,899
922 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS  A (1º) 2 (1º)33:54,565+ 02:22,618
1021 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs  XP (3º) 2 (2º)34:06,158+ 02:34,211
1110 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport  XP (4º) 3 (2º)34:06,516+ 02:34,569
1214 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T  R2 (1º) 3 (3º)34:06,737+ 02:34,790
1316 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (1º) 2 (3º)34:17,233+ 02:45,286
1417 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport  N3 (2º) 2 (4º)34:21,449+ 02:49,502
1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS  A (2º) 2 (5º)34:32,317+ 03:00,370
1627 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT  A (3º) 2 (6º)34:42,074+ 03:10,127
1726 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC  N (2º) 2 (7º)35:37,369+ 04:05,422
1842 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  XP (5º) 3 (4º)36:06,248+ 04:34,301
1918 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon  XP (6º) 4 (3º)36:36,186+ 05:04,239
2031 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2  R2 (2º) 3 (5º)36:42,262+ 05:10,315
2120 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini  R2 (3º) 3 (6º)36:52,453+ 05:20,506
223 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  N+ (5º) 5 (6º)36:53,836+ 05:21,889
2349 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i  R/A (1º) 4 (4º)36:58,978+ 05:27,031
2428 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT  A (4º) 2 (8º)37:42,937+ 06:10,990
2529 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo  A (5º) 2 (9º)38:10,964+ 06:39,017
2645 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  XP (7º) 2 (10º)38:42,292+ 07:10,345
2733 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS  A (6º) 2 (11º)39:37,559+ 08:05,612
2839 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift  N (3º) 1 (1º)39:37,753+ 08:05,806
2934 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams  R/N (1º) 2 (12º)40:13,728+ 08:41,781
3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206  XP (8º) 2 (13º)41:11,618+ 09:39,671
3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e  R/A (2º) 3 (7º)41:54,279+ 10:22,332
3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T  R3T (1º) 4 (5º)42:01,362+ 10:29,415
3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106   XP (9º) 2 (14º)43:44,988+ 12:13,041
3430 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2  R2 (4º) 2 (15º)45:16,066+ 13:44,119