InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesCambiar a Criterium Terra da Auga

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
166 Oscar Pérez Teixeira
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Peugeot 206 A < 1600cc (1º)Cat/2 (1º)25:23,500+ 00:00,000
24 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Oscar Sanchez Benavente
 Citroen DS3 R5 Proto 4RM (1º)Cat/1 (1º)41:09,200+ 15:45,700
360 Jorge Pradas Perez
 Antonio Mondejar Sanchez
 Seat Marbella GL H (1º)Cat/2 (2º)45:51,600+ 20:28,100
468 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Julián Paz Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Proto 2RM (1º)Cat/2 (3º)58:44,200+ 33:20,700
573 Marcos Lista Varela
 Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 Proto 2RM (2º)Cat/2 (4º)01:05:31,000+ 40:07,500
634 Antón Muiños Mirás
 Borja Botana Seoane
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (1º)Cat/2 (5º)01:11:05,800+ 45:42,300
7101 Jose A. Novo Freire
 Raquel Rodriguez Liñares
 Bombardier Can-An Maverik Criterium (1º)T1 (1º)01:12:07,500+ 46:44,000
81 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Peugeot 208 Maxi Rally Proto 4RM (2º)Cat/1 (2º)01:15:06,800+ 49:43,300
978 Jose Angel Varela Roca
 Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 2.0 Proto Criterium (2º)Cat/1 (3º)01:16:09,900+ 50:46,400
107 Jorge Del Cid Valiente
 Nerea Odriozola Sagarna
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (3º)Cat/1 (4º)01:16:55,600+ 51:32,100
118 Amador Vidal Cernadas
 Rubén Santas López
 Volkswagen Polo N1 Proto 4RM (4º)Cat/1 (5º)01:17:22,500+ 51:59,000
125 Josep Basols Aquilera
 Xavier Amigo Colón
 Citroen DS3 R5 Proto 4RM (5º)Cat/1 (6º)01:17:28,100+ 52:04,600
139 Williams Villanueva Ruiz
 Borja Aguado Santiago
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (6º)Cat/1 (7º)01:18:10,700+ 52:47,200
143 Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar
 Vanessa Valle Nuñez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Proto 4RM (7º)Cat/1 (8º)01:18:15,200+ 52:51,700
1516 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (8º)Cat/1 (9º)01:18:21,200+ 52:57,700
16104 Diego Pellejero Vales
 Jose Conchado Galuppo
 Polaris RZR XP1000 Criterium (3º)Cat/1 (10º)01:19:55,800+ 54:32,300
1710 Eduard Fores Perez
 Albert Sanchis Foret
 Citroen DS3 R5 Proto 4RM (9º)Cat/1 (11º)01:20:26,700+ 55:03,200
1819 Carlos Daniel Kinn Cortez
 David Vazquez Liste
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)Cat/1 (12º)01:20:51,900+ 55:28,400
196 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Rogelio Peñate López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (2º)Cat/1 (13º)01:20:52,900+ 55:29,400
2031 Efren Llarena Sainz-Aja
 Sara Fernández Palazuelos
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (2º)Cat/2 (6º)01:21:06,700+ 55:43,200
2132 Jan Solans Baldó
 Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (3º)Cat/2 (7º)01:21:10,300+ 55:46,800
2214 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Yeray Mújica Eugenio
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (3º)Cat/1 (14º)01:21:19,700+ 55:56,200
2337 Perfecto Calviño Prego
 José Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Proto 4RM (10º)Cat/1 (15º)01:21:40,300+ 56:16,800
2424 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sánchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (4º)Cat/2 (8º)01:22:21,600+ 56:58,100
2525 Rubén Lapuente Martinez de Guereñu
 Alex Noriega Guerra
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (5º)Cat/2 (9º)01:22:39,400+ 57:15,900
2633 Roberto Blach Núñez
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (6º)Cat/2 (10º)01:22:46,600+ 57:23,100
2727 David Rivas Fuentes
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (7º)Cat/2 (11º)01:23:33,800+ 58:10,300
2835 Daniel Berdomas Lorenzo
 David Rivero Suarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (8º)Cat/2 (12º)01:24:22,700+ 58:59,200
2940 Alberto Alonso Tojo
 Alex Segura Fernandez
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 N3 (1º)Cat/2 (13º)01:24:50,700+ 59:27,200
3026 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (9º)Cat/2 (14º)01:25:24,800+ 01:00:01,300
31102 Juan Mario Gonzalez Vega
 Sara Sañudo De La Portilla
 Polaris RZR Criterium (4º)T1 (2º)01:27:19,700+ 01:01:56,200
3276 Santiago Javier Cancelo García
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 205 F2000 Proto 2RM (3º)Cat/2 (15º)01:27:53,100+ 01:02:29,600
3367 Jaime Castro Lois
 Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Citroen Saxo A < 1600cc (2º)Cat/2 (16º)01:27:57,500+ 01:02:34,000
3430 Javier Pardo Siota
 Adrián Pérez Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (10º)Cat/2 (17º)01:28:37,000+ 01:03:13,500
3536 Joan Vidal Mercadal
 Franc Olive Iborra
 Peugeot 208 VTI R2 R2 (11º)Cat/2 (18º)01:28:40,100+ 01:03:16,600
3628 Unai García Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota GT86 N3 (2º)Cat/2 (19º)01:30:16,200+ 01:04:52,700
3723 Manuel Sanchez Salazar
 Raul Burgos Manzano
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (11º)Cat/1 (16º)01:30:39,400+ 01:05:15,900
3829 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (12º)Cat/2 (20º)01:30:49,100+ 01:05:25,600
3962 Edgar Vigo López
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Volkswagen Golf GTI H (2º)Cat/2 (21º)01:32:06,300+ 01:06:42,800
4038 Jordi Trius Alemany
 Jordi Puchol Ros
 Bmw M3 E36 A > 1600cc (1º)Cat/1 (17º)01:34:40,200+ 01:09:16,700
4170 Francisco García Caridad
 Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz
 Bmw 325i E36 H (3º)Cat/2 (22º)01:35:14,100+ 01:09:50,600
4247 Ramón Cornet Vila
 Dani Noguer Sánchez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (3º)Cat/2 (23º)01:35:54,100+ 01:10:30,600
4343 Iván Fuertes Aldanondo
 Laura Camps Trabal
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)Cat/2 (24º)01:36:01,100+ 01:10:37,600
4442 Antonio Otero Montero
 Diego Vazquez Castro
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (5º)Cat/2 (25º)01:37:33,000+ 01:12:09,500
4541 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)Cat/2 (26º)01:37:36,400+ 01:12:12,900
4654 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carlos Fernandez Mula
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)Cat/2 (27º)01:39:03,400+ 01:13:39,900
4777 Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Jorge Fernández Castiñeira
 Ford Ka A < 1600cc (3º)Cat/2 (28º)01:39:03,500+ 01:13:40,000
4845 Antonio Acosta Acosta
 Néstor Casal Vilar
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)Cat/2 (29º)01:39:26,100+ 01:14:02,600
4950 Antonio J. Marichal García
 Yoni L. Perez Curvelo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)Cat/2 (30º)01:39:31,600+ 01:14:08,100
5053 Alvaro Vela Rivera
 Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)Cat/2 (31º)01:39:38,800+ 01:14:15,300
5151 Carlos Fernandez García
 Jose Vicente Fernández García
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)Cat/2 (32º)01:40:44,900+ 01:15:21,400
5255 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)Cat/2 (33º)01:42:29,500+ 01:17:06,000
5359 Carlos González Marín
 Gerardo Gabriel Salcedo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)Cat/2 (34º)01:50:21,600+ 01:24:58,100
5457 Angelica Camacho Pellón
 Ricardo Ranero González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)Cat/2 (35º)01:52:56,100+ 01:27:32,600
5552 Felipe García Lubat
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)Cat/2 (36º)01:55:13,000+ 01:29:49,500