|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISTA DE INSCRITOS OFICIAL |
|
Nº |
Escudería |
Piloto / Copiloto |
Vehículo |
REG |
GR |
CLAS |
1 |
AMP Clasic Team |
Jonathan Pérez Suárez / Enrique Velasco Alonso |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
AS |
N+ |
7 |
2 |
Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
Gorka Antxustegui Garitagoitia / Gabriel Suárez Menéndez
(P) |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
V |
N |
1 |
3 |
Escuderia Rias Baixas |
Pablo Pazó Figueroa / Jose Ramon Seoane González (P) |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
GA |
A |
6 |
4 |
1000 Lagos |
Daniel Marbán Ojea / Victor Ferrero Sanz |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
M |
N+ |
7 |
5 |
Team Repauto |
Luis Vilariño García / Candido Carrera |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
GA |
N+ |
7 |
6 |
Villa de Llanes |
Eugenio Mantecón de Cos / Alex Noriega Guerra |
Volskwagen Polo Proto |
CT |
N+ |
7 |
7 |
Escuderia Ferrol |
Jose Antonio Iglesias Morandeira / Jacobo Nuñez Quintela |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
GA |
N+ |
7 |
8 |
GPR Sport |
Rubén Gracia Perez Serrano / Rodrigo Sanjuan de Eusebio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
M |
N+ |
7 |
9 |
Team Repauto |
Ángel Domenech Martín / Ramón López Marín |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
M |
N+ |
7 |
10 |
RMC Motorsport |
Alberto Sansegundo Melero / Vanesa Valle Nuñez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
M |
N+ |
7 |
11 |
Team Repauto |
Eugenio Pelaéz Cosme / Rodolfo Rodríguez Álvarez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AS |
N+ |
7 |
12 |
Motor Club del EO |
Antonio Jose López Salgado / Miguel Linares Montes |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
GA |
N |
7 |
14 |
Motor Club del EO |
Pablo Silva Losada / David Matalobos Viera |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
GA |
N |
3 |
15 |
Team Repauto |
Félix Macias Dieguez / Alejandro Portela Moro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
CL |
N+ |
7 |
16 |
C.D. Peñucas |
Javier Polidura Arruga / Amadeo Aguirre García |
Subaru Impreza STI |
CA |
N+ |
7 |
17 |
Motor Racing Cantabria |
Marcos Rodríguez Poncelas / Javier Soto Alonso |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
CL |
N |
1 |
18 |
Bierzo Racing |
Antonio Viloria Merayo / Daniel Cue |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
CL |
N |
1 |
19 |
Motor Racing Cantabria |
Diego Pinilla Fernández / Eva Costas Rodríguez |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
M |
N |
1 |
20 |
Motor Club del EO |
Óscar López Salgado / Iván Gómez Cuiña |
Peugeot 206 RC |
GA |
A |
5 |
21 |
El Bierzo Racing |
Jonatan Rodríguez Santín / Juan Jose Nieves Pereira |
Peugeot 206 RC |
CL |
N |
2 |
22 |
Team Repauto |
Alfredo Alonso Santiago / Jose Javier Redondo Sánchez |
Peugeot 206 XS |
CL |
A |
6 |
23 |
El Bierzo Racing |
Jose Ramon Álvarez Martínez / Natalia Dominguez Pérez |
Peugeot 206 XS |
CL |
A |
6 |
24 |
Escudería Avilesina |
César Palacio Álvarez / Mayte Arroyo Rivas |
Peugeot 205 F2000 |
AS |
XP |
5 |
25 |
Rasante Sport |
Ignacio Vélez Pérez / Jose Manuel Cabrera Cabrera |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
M |
A |
5 |
26 |
Guadalix Sierra Racing |
Alberto Castellano Rodríguez / Martin Lumbreras Manrique |
Citroen C2 R2 |
M |
A |
5 |
27 |
Le Mans |
David Pérez Chuliá / Jose Luis Gijón |
Citroen C2 R2 |
CL |
A |
5 |
28 |
El Bierzo Racing |
Jose Becerra Álvarez / Aitor Cordero Corullón |
Citroen C2 GT |
CL |
A |
4 |
29 |
Team Repauto |
Alejandro Hidalgo Travieso / Javier Barredo Palencia |
Citroen C2 GT |
CL |
A |
4 |
30 |
Team Repauto |
Roberto Gutiérrez Rodríguez / Miguel González Canedo |
Renault Clio Sport |
CL |
XP |
5 |
31 |
Club Automovil Siero |
Francisco Pérez Fernández / Alfredo Álvarez González |
Seat Ibiza Junior |
CL |
A |
5 |
32 |
Team Repauto |
Ángel Rodríguez Requena / Ángel Carlos Fariñas López |
Seat Ibiza Junior |
CL |
A |
5 |
33 |
Rasante Sport |
Miguel Ángel Porras Pérez / Héctor Vicente Cruz |
Seat Ibiza 1.8 T |
M |
A |
6 |
34 |
Escudería Cidaut |
Luis Paino Álvarez / Manuel Salgado Alejo |
Subaru Impreza STI |
CL |
N |
3 |
35 |
Tavimar Sport |
Alberto Corrochano García / Jose Luis Mayo Álvarez |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
M |
R/A |
6 |
36 |
La Ruina Racing |
Victor Manuel Magdaleno / Chema Méndez Andrino |
Peugeot 206 XS |
GA |
A |
4 |
37 |
El Bierzo Racing |
Damián Pereiras Álvarez / Mónica Álvarez Figueroa |
Peugeot 206 XS |
GA |
A |
4 |
38 |
Le Mans |
Juan Carlos Aragón / Fernando Gay Vega |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
M |
A |
4 |
39 |
Team Repauto |
Raúl Barba Méndez / Fernando Cohelo Luna |
Renault Clio Sport |
CL |
N |
2 |
40 |
Escudería Plasencia |
David Quijada Delgado / Daniel Canelo Candeleda |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
EX |
N |
1 |
41 |
Peña Autocross Arteixo |
Mauro Barreiro Zas / Iván González Abeleira |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
GA |
A |
4 |
42 |
El Bierzo Racing |
Alejandro Medina Tabares / Héctor Martinez Pérez |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
CL |
XP |
4 |
43 |
Team Repauto |
Rubén Carballo Morán / Diego Rodríguez Louzao |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
CL |
A |
4 |
44 |
Jorge Lorenzo |
Jorge Lorenzo Balsa / Javier López Fernández |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
CL |
N |
1 |
45 |
Escudería Orense |
Edgar Caride Fernández / Marcos Rey Álvarez |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
GA |
N |
1 |
46 |
La Ruina Racing |
Eduardo Herrero Andrino / Esther Trancón Aural |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
M |
N |
1 |
47 |
Orbayu Competición |
Aitor Díaz García / Johnnie Omente Méndez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
AS |
XP |
4 |
48 |
Team Repauto |
Alejandro Aira Ojea / Honorio Laranjo Álvarez |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
CL |
R/N |
2 |
49 |
Team Repauto |
Manuel Sánchez Guerrero / Jorge Freixo Suárez |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
CL |
R/N |
2 |
50 |
1000 Lagos |
Juan Carlos Fernádez Pedrero / Juan Pablo Sánchez Martínez |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
M |
R/A |
5 |
51 |
Team Repauto |
César Noyon Fariñas / Óscar Faba Santalla |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
CL |
R/A |
5 |
52 |
A.E.C.D |
Marcial Rodríguez Ortega / Jesús Elorza Garona |
Porsche Carrera RS |
M |
CLASC |
4 |
53 |
Escudería Milenio |
Carlos González Marin / David Fernández Díaz |
Fiat Punto HGT |
CL |
A |
5 |
54 |
Team Repauto |
Adrián Barrio Pintor / Andrea Lamas Barragán |
Fiat Punto HGT |
CL |
A |
5 |
55 |
Team Repauto |
Alberto Fernández Merayo / Raquel Ruiz Arias |
Volskwagen Golf II GTI |
CL |
R/N |
2 |
56 |
Team Repauto |
Luis G.Herráez Gonzalez / Francisco Eduardo García Acebes |
Citroen AX Sport |
M |
XP |
4 |
57 |
Escuderia Milenio |
David Vieitez GonzÁlez / Mario Álvarez Velasco |
Citroen AX |
CL |
R/A |
4 |
58 |
Team Repauto |
Jesus García García / Adrián Rodríguez Moreda |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
M |
R/N |
1 |
59 |
Hotel Los Templarios |
Jose Martín Blanco / Alejandro López Fernández |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
CL |
XP |
4 |
60 |
Team Repauto |
David Antonio Veigas Montero / Javier Veigas Montero |
Ford Escort RS Turbo |
CL |
R/A |
6 |
61 |
Team Repauto |
Jorge Caballero Rodriguez / Saúl De Andres Yebra |
Opel Manta GSI |
CL |
CLASC |
8 |
62 |
Madrid Históricos |
Jose Antonio Fernández Álvarez / Javier Ruiz Galán |
BMW 323 |
M |
CLASC |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* (P) : Pilotos prioritarios RFEDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|