LISTA DE INSCRITOS (65 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Médula Sport Antonio Martínez Rodríguez ES/ESP/CL Fórmula
Jedi Mk6
F
9
SI Fórmula
2 Team Repauto Jesús Álvarez Alonso ES/AS Silver Car
S3
CM
9
Fórmula
3 El Bierzo Racing Antonio Viloria Merayo ES/CL Kart Cross
Yacar
F
9
Fórmula
4 Pontevedra 1984 Team Alfonso Ventín Gil ES/GA Yacar
Crosscar
F
9
SI Fórmula
5 Pontevedra 1984 Team Benigno Porto Pazos ES/GA Kart cross
La Base Sx01
F
9
SI Fórmula
6 Team Repauto Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro ES/CL Kart Cross
Semog
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
7 Médula Sport Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño ES/CL Yacar
Yacarcross
F
9
SI Fórmula
8 Médula Sport Cristian Pérez Marcos ES/CL Yacar
Yacarcross
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
9 Escudería Gredos Jonathan Jiménez Jiménez ES/CL Kart cross
Jb Racing
F
9
Fórmula
10 Escudería Gredos Diego Quirós Peña ES/CL Demon
Car
F
9
SI Fórmula
11 Team Repauto Jonathan Blanco Álvarez ES/CL Kart cross
Nikotar
F
9
Falta
Algo
Fórmula
12 Team Repauto Manuel Senra Caamaño ES/GA Peugeot
306 Maxi
KC
6
Turismo
14 Team Repauto Félix Macías Diéguez - Skoda
Fabia N5
N5
6
Turismo
15 BoxesCars Competición Jonatan Rodríguez Santín ES/ESP/CL Ford
Fiesta R5
R5
6
SI Turismo
16 BoxesCars Competición Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga - Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
R/A
6
Falta
Algo
Turismo
17 Recalvi Team Alfredo Sal Mateu ES/ESP/CL Porsche
Gt3 2008
GT
6
Falta
Algo
Turismo
18 Escudería 1000 Lagos Jesús García Martínez ES/CL Porsche
997 Gt3
GT
6
Turismo
19 Laciana Motor Borja Rodil Igón - Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
Turismo
20 Team Repauto Julio Doce Antón ES/CL Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
R/A
6
Turismo
21 Leiro Desguaces Juan José Covelo López ES/GA Citroen
C3 N5
N5
6
SI Turismo
22 Team Repauto Antonio Corujo Delgado ES/AS Seat
Leon Supercopa
A2
4
Turismo
23 Team Repauto Raúl Barba Méndez ES/CL Renault
Clio Cup
XP
4
Turismo
24 BoxesCars Competición Israel Martínez González ES/CL Renault
Clio
XP
4
SI Turismo
25 EcoModular Motorsport Emilio Álvarez Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
26 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
27 Médula Sport Conrado Fernández González ES/CL Audi
TT
A2
4
SI Turismo
28 Team Repauto David Bardón Blanco ES/CL Seat
124-2000
CLA
8
SI Turismo
29 Escudería Gredos Justo Martín Pozas ES/CL Alfa Romeo
Alfetta gtv
CD
8
SI Turismo
30 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena ES/AS Peugeot
208 1.2 Pure Tech
N3
2
Turismo
31 Team Repauto Carlos García López ES/AS Peugeot
106 Rallye
R/A
2
Turismo
32 Team Repauto Hugo Vega Álvarez - Renault
Clío
N
2
SI Turismo
33 Team Repauto Santos García Neira ES/AS Peugeot
206 Rc
XP
4
Turismo
34 Cangas del Narcea Motor Ángel López Cachón ES/AS Peugeot
206 xs
XP
3
SI Turismo
35 KRT Motorsport Pablo Martínez Joglar ES/AS Citroen
Saxo Vts
XP
3
Turismo
36 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Turismo
37 BoxesCars Competición Carlos Álvarez García ES/ESP/CL Citroen
Ax
XP
3
Turismo
38 Médula Sport Alberto Arias González ES/ESP/CL Bmw
e30
XP
5
SI Turismo
39 Team Repauto Ángel Menéndez Andrés - Peugeot
205 Rallye
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
40 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez - Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI Turismo
41 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Solís ES/CL Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
Turismo
42 BoxesCars Competición Daniel Fernández Marqués ES/CL Opel
Astra 2.0 16v
XP
4
Turismo
43 BoxesCars Competición César Fernández Marqués ES/CL Renault
R5 Gt Turbo
XP
3
Turismo
44 Médula Sport Antonio Martínez Martínez ES/ESP/CL Hyundai
v6 copa
XP
5
SI Turismo
45 BoxesCars Competición Javier Olivera Álvarez ES/CL Seat
Leon Cupra
XP
5
SI Turismo
46 Team Repauto Pablo Villamañán Huerga ES/CL Peugeot
206
R/A
3
SI Turismo
47 El Bierzo Racing Jonathan Blanco Álvarez ES/CL Peugeot
206
XP
4
Turismo
48 Médula Sport Leonardo Martins Rodrigues ES/CL Peugeot
206 Gti
R/N
2
Falta
Algo
Turismo
49 Team Repauto Marcos Martínez Orallo ES/CL Citroen
Saxo Vts
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Turismo
50 Team Repauto Raul Salví Álvarez ES/AS Bmw
325
XP
5
Falta
Algo
Turismo
51 Team Repauto Rubén Blanco Pereira ES/GA Bmw
320 e21
CLA
8
Turismo
52 Team Repauto Salvador Vidal Chausel ES/ESP/CL Bmw
323
CLA
8
SI Turismo
53 Atk Motorsport Izan Arias Caballero ES/CL Bmw
Compact
XP
5
SI Turismo
54 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela - Bmw
525
XP
5
SI Turismo
55 CD Bañeza Motor Racing Jesús Durán Ortega ES/CL Bmw
e30 325i
XP
5
SI Turismo
56 BoxesCars Competición Rubén Pozo perez ES/CL Bmw
325
XP
5
SI Turismo
57 Club Automovil Siero Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao ES/CL Simca
Rallye
CLA
7
Turismo
58 ARJ Motorsport Jose Luis Pérez Rey ES/CL Seat
124
CLA
8
SI Turismo
59 Médula Sport Ángel Martínez Fernández - Fiat
Punto Abarth
N3
2
SI Turismo
60 El Bierzo Racing Oscar Blanco Sánchez ES/ESP Peugeot
206 Rc
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Turismo
61 Atk Motorsport Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero - Citroen
Saxo
N
1
Turismo
62 CD Bañeza Motor Racing Andrés Martínez García ES/CL Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Turismo
63 Team Repauto Borja Velasco González ES/CL Citroen
Ax Gt
XP
3
Turismo
64 El Bierzo Racing Ángel García Palencia ES/CL Citroen
Ax
XP
3
SI Turismo
65 Team Repauto Javier Veigas Montero ES/CL Ford
Escort
R/A
4
SI Turismo
66 Médula Sport Víctor Cid González ES/CL Rover
200
XP
4
Turismo