LISTA DE INSCRITOS (49 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro 
-
ES/GA
Ford
Fiesta WRC
WRC
6
2 Recalvi Team Alfredo Sal Mateu
Daniel Fernández Villanueva 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/CL
Porsche
Gt3 2008
GT
6
Falta
Algo
La Nuit - Auxitrans
3 Team Repauto Fernando Prada Munera
David Martínez Fernández 
ES/CT
ES/CL
Bmw
M3
XP
5
La Nuit - Auxitrans
4 BoxesCars Competición Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernández 
ES/CL
ES/AS
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
5 Médula Sport Iván Aparicio Silva
César Alonso Abril 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
M3
CLA
8
La Nuit - Auxitrans
6 BoxesCars Competición Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Christian Morán Velázquez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
7 Team Repauto Ignacio González López
Iván Iglesias Álvarez 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
205
XP
3
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
8 Team Repauto Jose Manuel Diez Corros
Alfonso Santurio Rodríguez  
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
206 xs
XP
3
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
9 Team Repauto Rubén Menéndez Pérez
Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo kit car
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
10 Team Repauto Alberto Castro Fernández
Eva Bernardos Toca 
ES/CL
ES/CT
Suzuki
Swift Sport
N3
2
Nortecar Gijón N3
11 Team Repauto Óscar Alvaredo López
José Manuel López Pardo 
-
-
Renault
Twingo r2
R2
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
12 Team Repauto Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
Diego Rodríguez Louzao 
ES/AS
ES/GA
Peugeot
106 gti
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
14 Team Repauto Carlos García López
Ángel López Cachón  
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106 rallye
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
15 Turón Arrass Jose Antonio Fernández Sanmamed
Mónica Seara Cid 
ES/CL
ES/GA
Peugeot
106 gti
A
2
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
16 El Bierzo Racing José Becerra Álvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
C2 gt
A
2
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
17 Team Repauto Pedro César Garmón Fernández
Darío Martínez Lombas 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
18 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Thalía Pérez Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
208 1.2 Pure Tech
N3
2
Nortecar Gijón N3
19 Team Repauto Carlos Fernández Da Silva
Nazaret Valle Álvarez 
ES/AS
ES/CL
Peugeot
208 1.2 Pure Tech
N3
2
Falta
Algo
Nortecar Gijón N3
20 AGE Motorsport Alberto Gayoso García
Jose Luis Mañanes Fernández 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Bmw
M3 e36
XP
5
La Nuit - Auxitrans
21 Escudería Barbadás Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
309 gti 16
A
3
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
22 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Vanesa Pombo Alonso 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
206 rc
XP
4
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
23 Team Repauto Hugo Vega Álvarez
María Becerra Núñez 
-
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
N
2
SI Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
24 BoxesCars Competición Andoni Magadán González
Miguel Ángel Rubial Álvarez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
25 BoxesCars Competición Iván Rellán López
Héctor Martínez Pérez  
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio sport
N
2
Falta
Algo
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
26 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Solís
Analia De Sousa Ribeiro 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
27 La Felguera Motor Club Omar González Pérez
Rubén Ávila Puente 
ES/AS
ES/CL
Bmw
325
XP
5
SI La Nuit - Auxitrans
28 Lucus Rally Héctor Gallego Castro
Luis Ortiz Núñez 
-
-
Bmw
323ti compact
XP
5
SI La Nuit - Auxitrans
29 Laciana Motor Raúl López Menéndez
Belén Álvarez Aller 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
30 El Bierzo Racing Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Ulises Asensio Martínez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Peugeot
206
XP
4
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
31 One Seven Enrique Domínguez Vieites
Antonino García Creo 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
206 xs
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
32 Team Repauto Ángel Menéndez Andrés
Manuel Alaiz Suárez 
-
ES/CL
Peugeot
205 rallye
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
33 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
-
ES/CL
Peugeot
205
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
34 BoxesCars Competición Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernández Fernández 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Citroen
Ax
XP
3
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
35 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro
Manuel Menéndez Coello 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
36 Team Repauto Marcos Martínez Orallo
Daniel Seguro Barroso 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo Vts
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
37 Laciana Motor Adrián Fernández García
Javier Menéndez Da Silva 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Opel
Kadett gsi
CLA
8
SI Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
38 Lucus Rally Daniel Hortas Bruzos
Eva María Barrios Viña 
-
-
Opel
Corsa gsi
CLA
7
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
39 Bañeza Motor Racing José Bécares Mayo
Jorge Álvarez Fernández  
ES/ESP/CL
-
Opel
Corsa gsi
CLA
7
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
40 Laciana Motor Baldomero Justel Diez
Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
E30
XP
5
SI La Nuit - Auxitrans
41 El Bierzo Racing Oscar Blanco Sánchez
Alberto Ordoñez Azevedo 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 rc
XP
4
SI Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
42 As Pontes Motor Sport Jose Ángel Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca 
ES/GA
ES/CL
Ford
Ka 2.0
XP
4
Falta
Algo
Castañas Anllares - Laberinto Comp.
43 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela
Eduardo García Arias 
-
ES/CL
Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
La Nuit - Auxitrans
44 Atk Motorsport Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
Adrián García Juan 
-
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
N
1
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
45 Atk Motorsport Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
Tamara Soto Cabero 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Ax gt
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
46 Lucus Rally Alberto López Fernández
Rubén Gude Otero 
-
-
Ford
Fiesta xr2i
XP
3
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
47 BoxesCars Competición Alejandro Fernández Gaio
María Rellán López 
ES/ESP/CL
-
Peugeot
206
A
2
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
48 Lucus Rally Samuel Hortas Lolo
David Doval López 
-
-
Opel
Corsa 1.2
XP
2
SI Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
49 Médula Sport Víctor Cid González
Diego Garcia Villada 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Rover
200
XP
4
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.
50 Médula Sport Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez 
ES/GA
ES/CL
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Falta
Algo
Auto Martínez - Laberinto Comp.