LISTA DE INSCRITOS (51 Inscritos - 0 Pre-inscritos)
ESCUDERÍA PILOTO
COPILOTO
Nac/CCAA MARCA
MODELO
TIPO
CATEGORÍA
* Doc
Entregada
Copas
1 Team Repauto Luis Vilariño García
David Míguez Castro 
-
-
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5
6
2 Team Repauto Félix Macías Diéguez
Iván Fernández López 
-
ES/AS
Peugeot
208 T16 R5
R5
6
3 BoxesCars Competición Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez 
ES/ES/CL
ES/AS
Ford
Fiesta Rally2
R5
6
Falta
Algo
4 RMC Motorsport Aitor Fernández Losada
Daniel Fernández Villanueva 
-
ES/CL
Skoda
Fabia N5
N5
6
5 RMC Motorsport Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Iker Moreno García  
-
-
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
R/A
12
FullSlip Historic
6 Laciana Motor Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García 
-
-
Opel
Adam R2
R2
3
7 Past-Racing Daniel Alonso Villarón
Alejandro López Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Ford
Escort mk2
XP
8
SI FullSlip Historic
8 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Andrés Blanco Montes 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106
XP
3
FullSlip Historic
9 Team Repauto Sairo López Rodríguez
Moisés Gómez Ruiz 
-
-
Peugeot
106
XP
3
10 Candas Competición Pablo Martínez Joglar
Omara Lopez Ferreiro 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Skoda
Fabia R2
XP
4
11 Team Repauto Óscar Alvaredo López
José Manuel López Pardo 
-
-
Renault
Twingo
R2
3
Falta
Algo
12 Cangas del Narcea Motor Rubén Menéndez Pérez
Santiago Nicolás Fernández Fernández 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Citroen
Saxo kit car
XP
3
SI FullSlip Historic
14 Team Repauto Carlos García López
Luciano Menéndez González  
-
-
Peugeot
106 Rallye
R/A
2
15 Escudería Collacios Daniel Pérez Fernández
María Becerra Núñez 
ES/AS
-
Citroen
Saxo vts
A
2
Falta
Algo
16 Team Repauto Anxo Valiño López
María De Lucas Manso 
-
-
Bmw
M3 e36
XP
5
Falta
Algo
17 Team Repauto David Bardón Blanco
Adrián García González 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Seat
124-2000
CLA
8
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
18 BoxesCars Competición Hugo Vega Álvarez
Raúl Fernández Martínez  
-
ES/AS
Renault
Clio
N
2
SI
19 Team Repauto Santos García Neira
Vanesa Pombo Alonso 
-
-
Peugeot
206 rc
XP
4
20 Cangas del Narcea Motor Ángel López Cachón
Andrés Lareo Menéndez 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
206 xs
R/A
2
SI
21 Team Repauto Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose luis Barcia Pino 
ES/GA
ES/GA
Peugeot
309 gti
A
3
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
22 Tuñes Competición Juan Rodríguez Marco
Pablo Cabeza Salvador 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Peugeot
106
XP
3
SI
23 Galicia Motorsport Jesús Vila Comesaña
Iván Rodríguez Santos 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift Sport 1.4 booster jet
N3
2
Falta
Algo
24 Yacar Racing Antonio Garrido Fernández
Luis Fernández González 
-
-
Porsche
911 carrera rs
CLA
1
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
25 Team Repauto Martín Arroyo Gómez
Laureano Canales Fernández 
-
-
Opel
Manta 400
CLA
8
FullSlip Historic
26 Escuderia Motor Terrassa Lluís Palou Tresserras
Juan Vilardebo Badia 
ES/CAT
ES/CAT
Ford
Sierra Cosworth
CLA
8
SI FullSlip Historic
27 Team Repauto Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez 
-
-
Peugeot
106 gti
R/A
2
FullSlip Historic
28 Team Repauto Ángel Menéndez Andrés
Diego Sierra Valenzuela 
-
-
Peugeot
205 rallye
XP
3
Falta
Algo
29 Team Repauto Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
Javier Rodríguez Prieto 
-
-
Peugeot
205
XP
3
Falta
Algo
30 Laciana Motor Raúl López Menéndez
Belén Álvarez Aller 
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
31 Team Repauto Víctor González Fierro
Manuel Menéndez Coello 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo
XP
3
Falta
Algo
32 Team Repauto Marcos Martínez Orallo
Daniel Seguro Barroso 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Citroen
Saxo vts
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
33 Team Repauto Ángel Rodríguez Solís
Ángel Rodríguez Franco 
-
-
Renault
Clio Sport
XP
4
34 Team Repauto Alberto Muiños Martínez
Teresa Conde Romero  
-
-
Peugeot
106 gti
R/A
2
Falta
Algo
35 Team Repauto Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro 
-
-
Peugeot
106
XP
3
Falta
Algo
36 Tuñes Competición Adrián Granda Álvarez
Gacel Sánchez Naredo 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Bmw
325
XP
5
SI
37 Médula Sport Alberto Arias González
Izan Arias Caballero 
ES/ESP/CL
ES/ESP/CL
Bmw
E30
XP
5
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
38 Team Repauto Diego Del Amo Morala
Alejandro Aragoneses Rebe 
-
-
Bmw
E30
XP
5
FullSlip Historic
39 Team Repauto David Vieitez Gonzalez
Aarón Blasco Salamanca 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Bmw
E30
XP
5
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
40 Team Repauto Alberto Gómez Baeza
Denis Lago Vega 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
325i
XP
10
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
41 Team Repauto Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Arkaitz Díaz Manzano 
-
-
Bmw
Serie 3
CLA
12
Falta
Algo
FullSlip Historic
42 Team Repauto Salvador Vidal Chausel
Joel Fernández Diez 
ES/CL
ES/CL
Bmw
323 e21
CLA
8
SI FullSlip Historic
43 Médula Sport Samuel Fernández Gavela
José Souto Sobrado 
-
-
Bmw
525
XP
5
Falta
Algo
44 Team Repauto José Bécares Mayo
Silvia García Fernández  
ES/ESP
-
Opel
Corsa gsi
CLA
7
Falta
Algo
45 Team Repauto Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
Alberto Martínez Melón  
-
-
Citroen
Saxo
N
1
46 Médula Sport Ángel Martínez Fernández
Jorge González Tejedor 
-
-
Fiat
Punto Abarth
N3
2
Falta
Algo
47 BoxesCars Competición Oscar Blanco Sánchez
Javier Menéndez Da Silva 
ES/ESP
ES/CL
Peugeot
206 rc
XP
4
SI
48 Team Repauto Jorge González Moreno
Cristina Dimas Bermejo 
-
-
Peugeot
206 xs
XP
3
Falta
Algo
49 Team Repauto Jose Antonio Rebollo García
Mercedes Soto Sanchez 
-
-
Suzuki
Swift
A
2
SI
50 Bierzo Racing Christian Morán Velázquez
Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo 
ES/AS
ES/ES
Nissan
Micra
CLA
7
Falta
Algo
51 Médula Sport Rubén Menéndez Benito
Jorge Peña Robles 
-
ES/CL
Volkswagen
Golf
CLA
8
FullSlip Historic
52 Team Repauto Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
David Peña Seren 
ES/AS
ES/AS
Suzuki
Swift
N
1
Falta
Algo