InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPiloto
Copiloto
VehículoG.Cl.
1 Eskuderia Bosteko  Miguel Ángel Urkiola  
 Jon Del Cid Odriozola 
 Skoda Fabia R5  4
2 Pe Flash  Mariano Colina García 
 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa 
 Mitsubishi Evo 4
3 Atk Motorsport  Alberto Enríquez Manzano 
 José Ángel Cuadrado García 
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  4
4 RAC Vasco Navarro  Roland Holke Modrón 
 Enol Pajares Carazo 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV  4
5 BMR Motorsport  Álvaro Fuertes Puerta 
 Héctor López Álvarez 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Proto  4
6 BnnoRacing  Natxo Hernández Escudero 
 Jesús Fresno Carro 
 Audi A4  4
7 Bierzo Racing  Víctor Peña  
 Jesús Montiel  
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2
8 Atk Motorsport  Javier Rodríguez Domínguez 
 Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido 
 Bmw   3
9 Bierzo Racing  Jorge García Álvarez 
 Ángel C. Fariñas López 
 Opel Astra  2
10 Ziharka Motorsport  Iñaki Ubiria Etharte 
 Gorka Beiain Garmendia 
 Peugeot 208 R  1
11 Tierras de Castilla  Manuel Gómez Manzanilla 
 Martin Lumbreras Manrique 
 Peugeot 208 R2  1
12 C. A. P.  David Urban Castro 
 Adrián Briongos Sánchez 
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2
14 C. A. P.  Cristian Urban Castro 
 Jairo Vega Urbán 
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2
15 Médula Sport  Alberto Aller Blanco 
 Cristian Morán Velázquez 
 Bmw 328  3
16 Bierzo Racing  Jorge González Pérez 
 Jesus Rubio Mielgo 
 Bmw   3
17 C. A. P.  Diego Martínez García 
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso 
 Bmw 330i  3
18 Ktr Racing  Álvaro Moral Acinas 
 Daniel Acero Abal 
 Bmw E36  3
19 ARJ Motor Sport  Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso 
 Noel Rancaño Díaz 
 Bmw  3
20 Atk Motorsport  Carlos Quintero Gómez 
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez 
 Bmw E36  3
21 Kenako Trapaga  Iñaki Santamaría  
 Unai Álvarez Hernández 
 Bmw   3
22 Médula Sport  Imanol Román Martínez 
 Adrián Arias Martínez 
 Bmw 330i E36  3
23 Atk Motorsport  Rubén Uría Marban 
 Patricia García Juárez 
 Bmw E36  3
24 AutoMoto-Soria  Miguel Rocandio Antón 
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón 
 Bmw E36  3
25 A. C. M.  Omar Villoldo Iturbe 
 Irene Tobar Tobar 
 Bmw 325i  3
26 Atk Motorsport  Diego Fidalgo Rodríguez 
 Verónica Alegre Álvarez 
 Bmw E36  3
27 Atk Motorsport  Eric Alonso Bermejo 
 Sergio Escalonilla Martínez 
 Bmw 330cl-E46  3
28 Médula Sport  Izan Arias Caballero 
 Mario Menéndez Bayo 
 Bmw E36  3
29 AutoMoto-Soria  Fernándo Palacios Gil 
 Javier Rubio Camarero 
 Bmw E36  3
30 BoxesCars Competición  Cristian Serrano Alejos 
 Ulises Asensio Martínez 
 Bmw Compact  3
31 Escudería 1000 Lagos  Julián García Muñoz 
 Andrés López Archilla 
 Peugeot 306 Gti  2
32 Iparralde Racing De Urduliz  David Vega García 
 Aitor Bergara Olabarrieta 
 Peugeot 206  1
33 Atk Motorsport  Víctor Miguel Jambrina  
 Iván Álvarez Diez 
 Peugeot 206  1
34 Errebueltie Motor Kirol Kluba  Andoitz Peñagarikano Arenaza 
 Imanol Lizarralde Zubimendi 
 Ford Fiesta St  2
35 Escudería Centro  Manuel Gómez-Manzanilla Javega 
 Álvaro Cristóbal Escalero 
 Peugeot 208 N3  2
36 Escudería Lemans  Santiago García Martín 
 Álvaro Castro Baños 
 Peugeot 208 N3  2
37 Médula Sport  José Manuel García Silván 
 Yolanda Garzo Fernández 
 Ford Sierra  2
38 Escudería Centro  Raúl Carrasco Segovia 
 Mario Gómez Arriero 
 Toyota Aygo  1
39 La Ruina Racing  Jose Maria San José Romero 
 Patricia Grande Martín 
 Can-Am Maverick  5
40 TH-Trucks Team  Carlos Tatay Vila 
 Ignacio González Martínez 
 Polaris Rzr Pro R  5
41 Kastinparro Racing  Mikel Gandiaga Iriondo 
 Maite Lekuona Goikoetxea 
 Ford Focus  1
42 Kastinparro Racing  Antón Gandiaga Goicoechea 
 Koldo Goikoethea Zubizarreta 
 Ford Focus  1
43 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Alberto Alonso Tojo 
 Alex Segura Fernández 
 Ford Focus  1
44 Malerreka Motorsport  Eduardo Linzoain Latasa 
 Iñaki Astiz Fernández 
 Ford Focus  1
45 Eskuderia Bosteko  Gorka Del Cid  
 Nerea Campos  
 Ford Focus  1
46 Eskuderia Bosteko  Igor Villarán Del Cid 
 Alex González Beltrán 
 Ford Focus  1
47 Eskuderia Bosteko  José Mari Leizeaga  
 Igor Velasco Fernández 
 Ford Focus  1
48 RAC Vasco Navarro  Carlos González Merino 
 Unai Bengoa Germán 
 Ford Focus  1
49 Sakana Motorsport  Iñigo Arbizu Escudero 
 David Iribarren Zozaya 
 Ford Focus  1
50 Ioar Motor Sport  Santiago Del Villar Olano 
 Román Jaurrieta Mutiloa 
 Ford Focus  1
51 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Rubén Calvo Muñoz 
 Iñaki Peraita Acha 
 Ford Focus  1
52 Ziharka Motorsport  Joseba Lekuona Iriarte 
 Oier Zapiain Migelena 
 Ford Focus  1
53 Ikullu Razing  Ekaitz Kortaxarena Alkorta 
 Mikel Kortajarena Alkorta 
 Ford Focus  1
54 La Trazada Sport  Patricio Arriandiaga Elorza 
 Begoña Adrián Gorostiza 
 Ford Focus  1
55 Arakil Motorsport  Adrián José Cortes Galdeano 
 Cristian Gómez Prado 
 Ford Focus  1
56 Zamudio Racing Elkartea  Iñaki Velasco Álvarez 
 Héctor Muga Montejo 
 Ford Focus  1
57 Malerreka Motorsport  Bernardino Villabona Irigoyen 
 Josu Merino Olagüe 
 Ford Focus  1
58 Ziharka Motorsport  Antonio Bellotas Fetysov 
 Roger Castells Codina 
 Ford Focus  1
59 Eskuderia Bosteko  Juan Urquiola Núñez 
 Mikel Madina Salazar 
 Ford Focus  1
60 Ikullu Razing  Iñaki Ubillos Olarra 
 Iban Zubeldia Garaikoetxea 
 Ford Focus  1
61 Gorla Racing  Aritz Etxabe  
 Garazi Beitia  
 Ford Focus  1
62 Errebueltie Motor Kirol Kluba  Antton Ugartemendia Ochoa De Alaiza 
 Egoitz Artola Michelena 
 Ford Focus  1
63 Moncayo Motorsport  Javier Ballestero Pérez 
 Ángel Ruiz Martínez 
 Ford Focus  1
64 Rioja Alta  Mario De La Torre  
 Laura Triguero  
 Ford Focus  1
65 Ikullu Racing  Iker Tolosa Otamendi 
 Unai Ponce Barandiaran 
 Ford Focus  1
66 Eskuderia Bosteko  Gaizka Segurola Olaizola 
 Ion Alberdi Zubizarreta 
 Ford Focus  1
67 Agurain  Andoni Elizondo  
 Mikel Larrea  
 Ford Focus  1
68 Kenako Trapaga  Oscar Martínez Hernando 
 Andrés Bejarano Márquez 
 Ford Focus  1
69 Kenako Trapaga  Ismael Vieytes Gancedo 
 Javier Calvo Payo 
 Ford Focus  1
70 Rioja Alta  Andoni Ezcurdia Tirapu 
 Javier Sarasibar Tirapu 
 Ford Focus  1
71 La Trazada Sport  Rubén Villanueva Del Val 
 Andoni García Canales 
 Ford Focus  1
72 Agurain  Rubén López De Guereñu 
 Jon Inda  
 Ford Focus  1
73 Team MRF Tyres  Sara Fernández Palazuelos 
 Cristina Álvarez Hierro 
 Ford Focus  1
74 Lanzero Classic  Eder Zabala Fullaondo 
 Iker La Cruz Manso 
 Ford Focus  1
75 Escudería Le Mans  Armando García-Moreno López 
 David García-Moreno López 
 Ford Focus  1