InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

GASEOSAS VILORIA - ONAMIO - HORA COMIENZO 11:16 - DISTANCIA 5,5 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:51,599+ 00:00,000
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)02:51,648+ 00:00,049
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)02:59,973+ 00:08,374
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)03:05,126+ 00:13,527
 514 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (2º)6 (4º)03:09,885+ 00:18,286
 68 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)03:11,318+ 00:19,719
 716 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)03:13,841+ 00:22,242
 89 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (5º)03:14,856+ 00:23,257
 912 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (6º)03:15,030+ 00:23,431
 1011 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)03:15,318+ 00:23,719
 1117 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)03:17,426+ 00:25,827
 1215 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (5º)3 (3º)03:18,200+ 00:26,601
 135 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (8º)03:19,425+ 00:27,826
 146 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)03:21,988+ 00:30,389
 1533 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)03:22,440+ 00:30,841
 1626 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)03:23,048+ 00:31,449
 1718 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (10º)03:23,236+ 00:31,637
 1829 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (5º)03:26,922+ 00:35,323
 1921 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)03:28,482+ 00:36,883
 2019 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (2º)03:29,455+ 00:37,856
 2122 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (3º)03:35,064+ 00:43,465
 2220 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (6º)03:36,577+ 00:44,978
 2328 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)03:38,812+ 00:47,213
 2435 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (10º)5 (2º)03:41,583+ 00:49,984
 2542 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)03:44,131+ 00:52,532
 2636 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (11º)5 (3º)03:44,248+ 00:52,649
 2727 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (4º)03:46,772+ 00:55,173
 2830 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (5º)03:48,456+ 00:56,857
 2932 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (6º)03:51,198+ 00:59,599
 3045 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)03:51,646+ 01:00,047
 3137 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (2º)03:52,931+ 01:01,332
 3223 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI XP (12º)6 (11º)03:53,662+ 01:02,063
 3338 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)3 (7º)03:54,723+ 01:03,124
 3441 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (14º)4 (5º)03:55,273+ 01:03,674
 3546 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)04:08,689+ 01:17,090
 3648 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)04:20,512+ 01:28,913
 3749 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)05:05,782+ 02:14,183
 3843 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (15º)2 (7º)03:51,072
+02:10,000
+ 03:09,473
 3944 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (8º)03:54,723
+05:00,000
+ 06:03,124
 4034 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (17º)4 (6º)03:55,273
+05:00,000
+ 06:03,674