InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:10,759+ 00:00,000
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)12:20,462+ 00:09,703
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)12:31,646+ 00:20,887
 44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)12:49,635+ 00:38,876
 58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)12:59,895+ 00:49,136
 611 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)13:37,387+ 01:26,628
 712 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)13:39,367+ 01:28,608
 85 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)13:42,163+ 01:31,404
 926 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)13:48,188+ 01:37,429
 1015 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)13:57,375+ 01:46,616
 1118 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)13:58,299+ 01:47,540
 1217 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)14:04,497+ 01:53,738
 1321 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)14:11,419+ 02:00,660
 1433 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (3º)14:14,108+ 02:03,349
 1528 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)14:32,155+ 02:21,396
 1619 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)14:33,609+ 02:22,850
 1729 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)14:34,248+ 02:23,489
 186 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)14:36,895+ 02:26,136
 1922 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (3º)14:43,466+ 02:32,707
 2032 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (4º)14:54,041+ 02:43,282
 2134 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)4 (4º)15:02,794+ 02:52,035
 229 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)15:08,335+ 02:57,576
 2337 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)15:09,873+ 02:59,114
 2420 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)15:10,201+ 02:59,442
 2527 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)15:29,877+ 03:19,118
 2636 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)5 (2º)15:32,944+ 03:22,185
 2742 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (2º)15:47,215+ 03:36,456
 2830 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)15:56,310+ 03:45,551
 2941 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)4 (5º)15:48,941
+00:10,000
+ 03:48,182
 3038 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)3 (6º)16:03,269+ 03:52,510
 3135 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (13º)5 (3º)16:04,359+ 03:53,600
 3245 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (6º)16:26,657+ 04:15,898
 3346 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)16:30,090+ 04:19,331
 3448 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)17:33,044+ 05:22,285
 3549 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)20:22,413+ 08:11,654
 3643 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)17:20,451
+09:00,000
+ 14:09,692
 3716 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (15º)3 (7º)27:16,964+ 15:06,205