InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO -VILLAFRANCA - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 11,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)07:30,623+ 00:00,000
 22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)07:33,324+ 00:02,701
 33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)07:40,607+ 00:09,984
 48 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)07:57,569+ 00:26,946
 54 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (2º)4 (1º)07:59,681+ 00:29,058
 69 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)08:07,489+ 00:36,866
 716 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)08:12,336+ 00:41,713
 812 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)08:13,079+ 00:42,456
 95 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)08:15,356+ 00:44,733
 1011 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)08:19,404+ 00:48,781
 1118 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (8º)08:25,409+ 00:54,786
 1217 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)08:29,199+ 00:58,576
 1326 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)08:36,943+ 01:06,320
 146 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (9º)08:38,112+ 01:07,489
 1519 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)4 (2º)08:43,187+ 01:12,564
 1632 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (2º)08:49,406+ 01:18,783
 1715 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (6º)3 (3º)08:39,545
+00:10,000
+ 01:18,922
 1821 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)08:49,963+ 01:19,340
 1920 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (4º)08:51,804+ 01:21,181
 2033 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)3 (5º)08:57,041+ 01:26,418
 2134 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (8º)4 (3º)09:00,596+ 01:29,973
 2229 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (9º)3 (6º)09:00,734+ 01:30,111
 2328 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)09:02,068+ 01:31,445
 2427 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)09:03,046+ 01:32,423
 2536 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)5 (2º)09:16,119+ 01:45,496
 2630 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (6º)09:26,436+ 01:55,813
 2738 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)3 (7º)09:34,357+ 02:03,734
 2841 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)4 (4º)09:40,765+ 02:10,142
 2937 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (3º)1 (1º)09:41,293+ 02:10,670
 3042 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (2º)09:46,669+ 02:16,046
 3135 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (13º)5 (3º)09:50,140+ 02:19,517
 3246 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:02,793+ 02:32,170
 3345 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (5º)10:03,557+ 02:32,934
 3443 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (14º)2 (7º)10:33,426+ 03:02,803
 3548 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)10:44,161+ 03:13,538
 3649 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)12:17,952+ 04:47,329