InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 16:10 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:01,323+ 00:00,000
 23 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (2º)12:24,400+ 00:23,077
 38 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (1º)5 (1º)13:03,183+ 01:01,860
 49 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)13:06,154+ 01:04,831
 512 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (4º)13:09,300+ 01:07,977
 616 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)13:10,072+ 01:08,749
 718 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (3º)6 (5º)13:11,176+ 01:09,853
 811 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)6 (6º)13:18,081+ 01:16,758
 95 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (2º)6 (7º)13:24,845+ 01:23,522
 1026 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)13:28,444+ 01:27,121
 1115 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (2º)13:38,451+ 01:37,128
 126 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)13:44,185+ 01:42,862
 1319 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)13:47,233+ 01:45,910
 142 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (3º)6 (9º)13:54,131+ 01:52,808
 1521 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)14:09,690+ 02:08,367
 1632 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (3º)14:13,505+ 02:12,182
 1729 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)14:20,252+ 02:18,929
 1833 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (6º)3 (4º)14:31,776+ 02:30,453
 1920 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)14:35,124+ 02:33,801
 2028 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (4º)14:38,284+ 02:36,961
 2136 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (7º)5 (2º)14:47,048+ 02:45,725
 2227 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)14:47,419+ 02:46,096
 2337 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (1º)15:06,425+ 03:05,102
 2438 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)3 (6º)15:20,104+ 03:18,781
 2535 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (3º)15:44,560+ 03:43,237
 2646 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)16:37,454+ 04:36,131
 2743 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (10º)2 (6º)16:47,660+ 04:46,337
 2830 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)15:42,754
+01:10,000
+ 04:51,431
 2948 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)17:12,467+ 05:11,144
 3049 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)19:53,129+ 07:51,806