InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

BAR OLÍMPICO CORULLÓN - HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 20,6 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)27:05,965+ 00:00,000
22 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)27:22,263+ 00:16,298
33 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti N+ (1º)6 (3º)28:11,044+ 01:05,079
44 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car XP (1º)4 (1º)28:51,235+ 01:45,270
58 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)5 (1º)29:14,447+ 02:08,482
611 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)30:01,155+ 02:55,190
712 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (2º)6 (5º)31:02,313+ 03:56,348
815 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car XP (3º)3 (1º)31:08,545+ 04:02,580
917 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 XP (4º)3 (2º)31:17,801+ 04:11,836
105 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (3º)6 (6º)31:22,523+ 04:16,558
1126 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)31:28,522+ 04:22,557
1221 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)31:35,083+ 04:29,118
139 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (3º)6 (7º)31:39,445+ 04:33,480
146 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC WRC (1º)6 (8º)31:46,897+ 04:40,932
1518 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (4º)6 (9º)31:47,869+ 04:41,904
1633 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (5º)3 (3º)31:59,961+ 04:53,996
1719 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (2º)32:25,552+ 05:19,587
1829 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)32:30,372+ 05:24,407
1928 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (3º)33:05,217+ 05:59,252
2022 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)4 (3º)33:16,409+ 06:10,444
2132 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (1º)2 (4º)33:16,556+ 06:10,591
2220 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX R3T (1º)3 (5º)33:24,728+ 06:18,763
2327 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (5º)34:42,420+ 07:36,455
2442 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  R (1º)1 (1º)35:06,544+ 08:00,579
2535 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (9º)5 (2º)35:06,951+ 08:00,986
2636 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)5 (3º)35:07,586+ 08:01,621
2737 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (2º)1 (2º)35:12,462+ 08:06,497
2838 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)3 (6º)35:42,463+ 08:36,498
2930 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (6º)36:03,933+ 08:57,968
3045 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (4º)36:50,261+ 09:44,296
3146 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)36:58,490+ 09:52,525
3241 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (12º)4 (5º)39:03,324+ 11:57,359
3348 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)39:15,267+ 12:09,302
3434 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (13º)4 (6º)44:22,968+ 17:17,003
3516 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (14º)3 (7º)44:30,268+ 17:24,303
3649 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella CLA (2º)7 (1º)46:32,225+ 19:26,260
3743 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport XP (15º)2 (7º)47:55,956+ 20:49,991